NIMN NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF MARKETING OF NIGERIA ACCREDITED MEMBERS AS AT 31 DECEMBER 2017 | - National Institute of Marketing of Nigeria

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF MARKETING OF NIGERIA ACCREDITED MEMBERS AS AT 31 DECEMBER 2017


Version 001/01/2018

Declaration

In accordance with the provisions of the National Institute of Marketing of Nigeria Act 2003, Act No. 25, Laws of the Federation of Nigeria, the Council of the Institute hereby publishes the list of persons registered as Marketers and as Marketing organisations in Nigeria as at 31 December 2017. Only persons registered as Marketers, having fully fulfilled all their obligations to the Institute are entitled to practice marketing in Nigeria and allowed to use the designations relevant to the membership grades after their names.

Registration of marketers and marketing organisations is a continuous process. New members who meet the criteria will be registered. Old members who have defaulted and therefore not on the current membership register can be re-enlisted provided they pay all outstanding subscriptions plus a re-enlistment fee of 25% of the outstanding.

The Council wishes to state that any person (Nigerian or Foreigner) whose name does not appear on this register and purports to practice as a Marketer is in contravention of the provisions of the Act and is liable on conviction to a fine or imprisonment or both.

For enquiries or clarification, please contact: The Registrar, National Institute of Marketing of Nigeria, Marketing House, 48B Adekunle Fajuyi Way, Ikeja GRA, Lagos, Nigeria. Tel. +234 8037193394, Email: sidney@nimn.com.ng. You can also visit the corporate website www.nimn.com.ng for more information.

Sidney Ogodo, fnimn Registrar

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF MARKETING OF NIGERIA ACCREDITED MEMBERS AS AT 31 DECEMBER 2017


S/N MEMBERSHIP TITLE NAME MEMBERSHIP DESIGNATION

1

N007/21664

MR.

ABBA IBRAHIM MOHAMMED

FELLOW

FNIMN

2

N003/21665

MR.

ABBA UGBEDE JOE

FELLOW

FNIMN

3

N006/29285

ALHAJI

ABDULAI RASHEED ALADE

FELLOW

FNIMN

4

N005/27693

MRS.

ABDULLAHI WINIFRED FATIMA

FELLOW

FNIMN

5

N007/21667

SIR.

ABELLEGAH-IYORKAR SHIJA

FELLOW

FNIMN

6

N007/31332

MR.

ABIMBOLASEGUNS.

FELLOW

FNIMN

7

N006/30996

MR.

ABIOLAWASIU OLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

8

N008/22053

MR.

ABIONA EMMANUEL ADEYEMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

9

N011/31239

MR.

ABIRI OLAOLU OLAGOKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

10

N006/30058

MR.

ADEBAYO ADEBOWALE PETER

FELLOW

FNIMN

11

N003/22070

MR.

ADEBILAYO JOHN FOLORUNSHO

FELLOW

FNIMN

12

N007/21706

ALHAJI

ADEBIYI ADEYINKAWASIU

FELLOW

FNIMN

13

N010/30992

MR.

ADEDEJI ADEWOLE OLUBUNMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

14

N006/29450

MR.

ADEGBUYI HENRYTEMITAYO

FELLOW

FNIMN

15

N003/21650

PRINCE

ADEJARE AJIBOYE

FELLOW

FNIMN

16

N005/22047

ENGR.

ADEOLA OLADELE ADEBUNMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

17

N004/21968

MR.

ADEOYE ADEDAYO OLUBUNMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

18

N008/30060

PHAR.

ADEREMI OMOTOSHO

FELLOW

FNIMN

19

N011/30045

MR.

ADERINTO GBOLAGADE RILWAN

FELLOW

FNIMN

20

N006/28354

MRS.

ADESOLA OLUWATOYIN OLABISI

FELLOW

FNIMN

21

N006/29463

MR.

ADESUGBA ADESOJI OLUKAYODE

FELLOW

FNIMN

22

N008/30086

MR.

ADEWOLE OLUWAROTIMI AKINRINADE

FELLOW

FNIMN

23

N003/27737

MR.

ADEWUNMI BENJAMIN ADEWUYI

FELLOW

FNIMN

24

N005/21677

MR.

ADEWUNMI MICHAEL ADE

FELLOW

FNIMN

25

N004/29401

MR.

ADEYEMI AYOADE MABAYOJE

FELLOW

FNIMN

26

N008/28383

MR.

ADEYEMI BOLANLE ADELANKE AKANNI

FELLOW

FNIMN

27

N005/29525

MR.

ADEYEYE ROTIMI ADEYEMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

28

N010/31346

MR.

ADODO TOKUNBO OLUMUYIDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

29

N004/21907

MR.

AFOBUNOR SUNDAY AUGUSTINE

FELLOW

FNIMN

30

N006/21680

MR.

AFOLABI KOLA AKINPELU

FELLOW

FNIMN

31

N008/21684

DR.

AGBONIFOH BARNABAS AIGBOJIE

FELLOW

FNIMN

32

N008/21686

MR.

AGEKAMEH DELE PAUL

FELLOW

FNIMN

33

N004/21940

MR.

AGENMONMEN JULIUS E.

FELLOW

FNIMN

34

N007/21941

MR.

AGENMONMEN TONY

FELLOW

FNIMN

35

N008/21958

MR.

AGI NDUBUEZE EZEKIEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

36

N005/22452

MR.

AGU EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA

FELLOW

FNIMN

37

N005/22022

MS

AJALA RAIMOTOLAIDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

38

N005/29461

MR.

AJAYI JOHN OLULOPE

FELLOW

FNIMN

39

N003/22071

MR.

AJAYI JOHNSON OLUGBENGA

FELLOW

FNIMN

40

N005/21691

MR.

AJAYI MICHAEL OLUSEGUN

FELLOW

FNIMN

41

N004/21979

MRS

AJIBADE OLUFUNKE OLUPERO

FELLOW

FNIMN

42

N004/22044

MR.

AJIJOLA BEWAJI BABATUNDE SAMUEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

43

N004/22017

MR.

AJIKOBI GARBAOWOLABI

FELLOW

FNIMN

44

N007/31283

MR.

AJUDUA STEVE ELUE

FELLOW

FNIMN

45

N007/21927

MR.

AKANDE OLAYINKA

FELLOW

FNIMN

46

N003/21697

MR.

AKINSANYA BABATUNDE OLANREWAJU

FELLOW

FNIMN

47

N010/31271

MR.

AKINSANYA OLUGBENGA DOHERTY

FELLOW

FNIMN

48

N008/21699

MR.

AKINTUNDE ISHOLA DAVID

FELLOW

FNIMN

49

N006/29587

MR.

AKOGWU YAHAYA JOHN

FELLOW

FNIMN

50

N006/27792

MR.

AKOMOLAFE AYOOLA OBAFEMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

51

N004/21701

MR.

AKPARANTAJOE JEPHTHAH

FELLOW

FNIMN

52

N004/27803

MR.

ALI JOHN SUNDAY

FELLOW

FNIMN

53

N005/21666

MR.

ALIGBE UCHENNA EMMANUEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

54

N008/30390

DR.

AMASI OKON EFFIONG

FELLOW

FNIMN

55

N003/27821

MRS.

ANAZODOJENNIFER OSASERI

FELLOW

FNIMN

56

N006/27832

DR.

ANYAOGU PETER MADUABUCHI

FELLOW

FNIMN

57

N005/28597

CHIEF

ASITE SIMON AVWIORAYIRE

FELLOW

FNIMN

58

N003/21714

DR.

AWONIYI MUFUTAU AKANBI

FELLOW

FNIMN

59

N008/28515

MR.

AWOSIKA ADEDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN

FELLOW

FNIMN

60

N007/28485

MR.

AYANLOWO AYANNIYI EMMANUEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

61

N006/21717

Mr.

AYODEJI ABIOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

62

N006/31284

MR.

AYODELE ELIAS

FELLOW

FNIMN

63

N009/31276

MR.

AYOZIE DANIEL OGECHUKWU

FELLOW

FNIMN

64

N007/31331

MR.

BABATUNDE O.S.

FELLOW

FNIMN

65

N010/31333

MR.

BABATUNDE SINA

FELLOW

FNIMN

66

N007/21913

MR.

BAJULAIYE BABATUNDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

67

N011/30646

MR.

BAKARE CHRISTOPHER OLAYINKA

FELLOW

FNIMN

68

N007/22076

DR.

BALAHALIRU

FELLOW

FNIMN

69

N006/22944

MR.

BASSEY ITAOKOKON

FELLOW

FNIMN

70

N008/21722

MRS.

BELLO FARIDA OMOLARA

FELLOW

FNIMN

71

N005/21988

MR.

BERNARD EJIOGU O.

FELLOW

FNIMN

72

N005/22029

MR.

BEYIOKU SUNNY OLU

FELLOW

FNIMN

73

N010/31004

MR.

BRAIMAH EHI

FELLOW

FNIMN

74

N007/21726

MR.

BRIGHT AYOKUNLE OLUTAYO

FELLOW

FNIMN

75

N003/21999

SIR DR.

BRIGHTC. OPARA

FELLOW

FNIMN

76

N006/21728

MR.

BUSARI MOJEED ADEWALE

FELLOW

FNIMN

77

N004/22066

MRS.

CAROL B ALLISON

FELLOW

FNIMN

78

N008/22027

MRS.

CHIKAUBENDU

FELLOW

FNIMN

79

N005/21732

MR.

DABWOL NATHANIEL YAHANNA

FELLOW

FNIMN

80

N008/21733

MR.

DADA AKINTOLA AKINBOWALE

FELLOW

FNIMN

81

N006/21921

MR.

DADAJOE IBRAHIM DANLAMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

82

N006/28402

MRS.

DANIELS OMOLOLA OLUFUNKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

83

N004/21735

MR.

DEBAYO SANUSI KENNY

FELLOW

FNIMN

84

N003/21975

MR.

DIKURO MIGHTYMAN AYEBANUAH

FELLOW

FNIMN

85

N007/21736

MR.

DOSUNMU OLADAPO SIKIRU

FELLOW

FNIMN

86

N006/21739

MRS.

EBISAN ONYEMA

FELLOW

FNIMN

87

N007/21939

MR.

EBORAH CHUKAOLISE

FELLOW

FNIMN

88

N008/21741

MR.

EDEKI STEPHEN AYODELE

FELLOW

FNIMN

89

N008/22015

PRINCE

EFEDHOMA EXCELLENT PRINCE

FELLOW

FNIMN

90

N005/21901

MR.

EKANEM KUFRE U.

FELLOW

FNIMN

91

N005/28767

MRS.

EKERUCHE ADEDOJA FOLASADE

FELLOW

FNIMN

92

N006/27917

MR.

EKHATOR OSAHENI FRIDAY

FELLOW

FNIMN

93

N005/21745

MR.

EKPENYONG ITAAKPAN

FELLOW

FNIMN

94

N008/27922

MR.

ELUJOBA OLAYINKA S.

FELLOW

FNIMN

95

N007/21977

MR.

EMEH TOBIAS CHIKWENDU

FELLOW

FNIMN

96

N009/30062

MR.

EMMANUEL ADEREMI AWODE

FELLOW

FNIMN

97

N006/21764

MR.

ENANG IDORENYEN

FELLOW

FNIMN

98

N008/21747

MR.

ENE KENNETH NNAMDI

FELLOW

FNIMN

99

N003/28541

MRS.

ESANGBEDO IFEOMA ADORA

FELLOW

FNIMN

100

N008/22012

MR.

ETIM ANTHONY EDET

FELLOW

FNIMN

101

N003/21965

MR.

EYO SYLVESTER ESSIEN

FELLOW

FNIMN

102

N006/23815

DR.

EZEOKAFOR UCHECHUKWU BARTH.

FELLOW

FNIMN

103

N006/30057

MR.

FAGADE BABAJIDE ADESOJI

FELLOW

FNIMN

104

N004/29457

MR.

FAGBEMITAIWO A.

FELLOW

FNIMN

105

N008/22026

MR.

FASHOLA FATAI ROTIMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

106

N006/21970

MR.

FASINA EMMANUEL OLUTUNDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

107

N007/21654

MR.

FASSY A. 0. YUSUF

FELLOW

FNIMN

108

N007/22059

MR.

FINIOLORO ENIOLORUNGBAFU 0.

FELLOW

FNIMN

109

N008/28448

MR.

FOLIKWE PETER BABABUNMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

110

N004/21656

AARE

GANIYU A. KOLEDOYE

FELLOW

FNIMN

111

N008/21758

Mr,

GBADAMOSI KAYODE

FELLOW

FNIMN

112

N006/31393

MR.

GBADEGESIN GBEDE OMOTAYO

FELLOW

FNIMN

113

N003/21880

MR.

GBAGI HOPEM.

FELLOW

FNIMN

114

N003/22065

MR.

GERALD ONYEWUCHI C. NZE

FELLOW

FNIMN

115

N006/28476

MRS.

GERI-ROBERTUGO

FELLOW

FNIMN

116

N007/28479

MRS.

GLORIA EKAETTE UMANAH-ASUQUO

FELLOW

FNIMN

117

N008/21759

MR.

GODWIN NOSA EHIGIATOR

FELLOW

FNIMN

118

N004/28447

MR.

GOMA ALEXANDER JAMES

FELLOW

FNIMN

119

N005/21761

MR.

HAYES FREDRICK ADEWALE

FELLOW

FNIMN

120

N005/27967

MRS.

IBRAHIM COMFORT

FELLOW

FNIMN

121

N006/21938

ALHAJI

IBRAHIM N. OLAYINKA

FELLOW

FNIMN

122

N003/21801

MRS.

IFATUROTI OLUWAYOMI TOKUNBO

FELLOW

FNIMN

123

N008/21981

MRS.

IFEOMA SHEILA EMESIANA-DIKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

124

N003/22042

MR.

IFEZUE CLEMENT CHUKWUDI

FELLOW

FNIMN

125

N005/22006

MRS.

IHEABUNIKE BETSY CHIKA

FELLOW

FNIMN

126

N003/21912

BARR.

IJACHI DAVIDOCHOCHE

FELLOW

FNIMN

127

N007/31287

PROF.

IKUPOLATI MICHAEL SUNDAY

FELLOW

FNIMN

128

N007/21994

MR.

ILOEGBUNAM CHARLES OBIAJULU

FELLOW

FNIMN

129

N006/21768

MR.

IMAFIDON EMMANUEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

130

N005/21769

MR.

IMANLUHE FRANCIS F.

FELLOW

FNIMN

131

N004/22011

SIR

IRABOR FRANK NKEM

FELLOW

FNIMN

132

N006/21770

MR.

IREGBU UCHE NDUKWURU

FELLOW

FNIMN

133

N004/21772

MR.

ITEGBOJE MIKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

134

N003/21803

Mr.

ITEMUAGBOR ADOGA MIKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

135

N004/22048

MRS.

JAJAOSONDU NKEM

FELLOW

FNIMN

136

N008/21657

ALH.

JIMOHA.B BELLO

FELLOW

FNIMN

137

N007/29613

MR.

JODA KEHINDE ADEGBEMIGA

FELLOW

FNIMN

138

N003/21778

MR.

KALU SYLVA EZEMA

FELLOW

FNIMN

139

N007/28422

DR.

KANTIYOK JOSIAH TAGWAI

FELLOW

FNIMN

140

N008/22013

MR.

KIKIOWO SAMUEL OLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

141

N003/28025

MR.

KOLAWOLE OLUSEYE OLUSEYI

FELLOW

FNIMN

142

N006/21780

MR.

KOLAWOLE OLUSOLA BABATUNDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

143

N003/21903

MR.

KOLAWOLE OYEYEMI OLATUNDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

144

N007/31286

MR.

KUNLE SOLOMON FASANU

FELLOW

FNIMN

145

N005/21782

OLOTU

LABODE LAYI

FELLOW

FNIMN

146

N008/30056

MR.

LAGUDAOLUFOLAHAN A.

FELLOW

FNIMN

147

N003/21787

MR.

MABOGUNJE ENITAN TUNDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

148

N004/21976

MR.

MADUGU ALI SAFIYANU

FELLOW

FNIMN

149

N008/31348

MR.

MAGGI FRANCO MARIA

FELLOW

FNIMN

150

N005/28416

PROF.

MANDESAMAILA

FELLOW

FNIMN

151

N005/22079

MR.

MARTIN ANYANWU

FELLOW

FNIMN

152

N009/31330

CHIEF

MBAULU U.

FELLOW

FNIMN

153

N009/31285

MR.

MOBOLAJI ABDUL-HAKEEM ABDUL-LATEEF

FELLOW

FNIMN

154

N007/30816

MR.

MODUPEADETOKUNBO

FELLOW

FNIMN

155

N005/21793

MR.

MOGBO JAMES IKECHUKWU

FELLOW

FNIMN

156

N009/31097

DR.

MONDAY R. EVAWOMAHA

FELLOW

FNIMN

157

N011/31280

MR.

MORAKINYO OLADEJI OLAGOKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

158

N006/21985

MR.

MUSAGAMBO K. K.

FELLOW

FNIMN

159

N008/30768

DR.

MUSTAPHA UMAR MUSA

FELLOW

FNIMN

160

N005/21806

CHIEF (MRS.)

NELSON OLUKEMI TITILOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

161

N008/22058

MR.

NGWOKE OLIVER UZONNA

FELLOW

FNIMN

162

N006/28165

MR.

NKEMAKOLAM NDUBUISI OKORO

FELLOW

FNIMN

163

N005/28404

MR.

NKENCHO DONATUS OBIORA

FELLOW

FNIMN

164

N008/21812

PROF.

NNABUKOJUSTIEO.

FELLOW

FNIMN

165

N006/22050

MR.

NWANKPA CHIDIEBERE SYLVANUS

FELLOW

FNIMN

166

N005/21817

DR.

NWOKAH NJOBUENWU GLADSON

FELLOW

FNIMN

167

N004/21818

MR.

OBAEMMAMUSI

FELLOW

FNIMN

168

N003/28096

MR.

OBADINA JAMIU WALEOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

169

N008/21820

MR.

OBAHOR JEFF’VWEDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

170

N007/30727

MR.

OBILEYE LUQMAN OLATOKUNBO

FELLOW

FNIMN

171

N007/29287

MRS.

OCHEJEANITAENEOJO

FELLOW

FNIMN

172

N003/22008

MR.

OCHEJEENEOJOAMEDU

FELLOW

FNIMN

173

N007/21823

Aare

ODESILE OLAITAN FATAI

FELLOW

FNIMN

174

N008/22054

MRS.

ODILI ONOME ODILI

FELLOW

FNIMN

175

N006/31292

CHIEF

ODUFOWOKAN DAVID OLUFEMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

176

N010/30538

MR.

ODUM CHUKWUDUMEBI EMMANUEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

177

N006/30069

MRS.

OGECHI AKUNNAADEOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

178

N008/28498

MRS.

OGEDI-ALAKWE NSIMA AGNESS

FELLOW

FNIMN

179

N006/22074

MR.

OGODO SIDNEY

FELLOW

FNIMN

180

N007/31136

DR.

OGUNGBANGBE THOMAS OLALEYE

FELLOW

FNIMN

181

N009/31118

PROF.

OGWO E. OGWO

FELLOW

FNIMN

182

N008/22037

MR.

OHIWEREI FELIXO.A.

FELLOW

FNIMN

183

N008/21832

MR.

OHWO CHRIS AKPOBARHO

FELLOW

FNIMN

184

N003/22009

MR.

OJABODU ADEKUNLE ADETOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

185

N005/28854

MR.

OJEHTCHIEDU PIUS

FELLOW

FNIMN

186

N003/21834

MR.

OJO AKINOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

187

N004/29583

SIR

OKAI CELESTINE 1.

FELLOW

FNIMN

188

N006/21837

MR.

OKEADEBAYO MUFTAU

FELLOW

FNIMN

189

N005/21235

MR.

OKEREKE MIKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

190

N009/31281

MR.

OKEKE CHRISTOPHER EMEKA

FELLOW

FNIMN

191

N008/22030

MRS.

OKOYE EBELE

FELLOW

FNIMN

192

N006/22056

MR.

OKPIAVBE MAVIS OSUNDE

FELLOW

FNIMN

193

N005/21844

MR.

OKUNADE FATAI ABIODUN

FELLOW

FNIMN

194

N003/21957

MR.

OLABIYI AYODEJI OLABAMIJI

FELLOW

FNIMN

195

N009/30055

MR.

OLADEINDE ADEMOLA HENRY

FELLOW

FNIMN

196

N004/21990

DR.

OLADELE MATTHEW OLUWAROTIMI

FELLOW

FNIMN

197

N003/22039

DR.

OLANIYAN ROTIMI MOBOLADE

FELLOW

FNIMN

198

N007/22060

DR.

OLANNYE AJULU PETER

FELLOW

FNIMN

199

N004/21850

MR.

OLAOYE JOHN OLADOSU

FELLOW

FNIMN

200

N005/24458

MR.

OLOCHE SAMPSON OYIHI

FELLOW

FNIMN

201

N007/29610

MR.

OLOJOSEINDEOLADIJI

FELLOW

FNIMN

202

N007/21851

REV.

OLOKESUSI SAMUEL ADEGOKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

203

N004/21964

MR.

OLORUNTOBI ADEMOLA COLE

FELLOW

FNIMN

204

N003/21802

MRS.

OLOTU OLUFUNMILAYO B.

FELLOW

FNIMN

205

N005/22049

MR.

OLOYEDE OLUDARE VICTOR

FELLOW

FNIMN

206

N006/28856

MRS.

OLUFADE ADENIKE OLUFUNKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

207

N007/21853

MR.

OLUGBEMI WILLIAMS BAYO

FELLOW

FNIMN

208

N006/21946

MR.

OLUGBODITUNJI

FELLOW

FNIMN

209

N009/31282

MR.

OLUKOYA RASHEED BAMIDELE

FELLOW

FNIMN

210

N006/21857

MR

OLUWO AKIM DUROJAIYE

FELLOW

FNIMN

211

N004/28204

MR.

OMOLE KOLAWOLE OJO

FELLOW

FNIMN

212

N010/30059

MR.

OMOTUYI ADEDAYO MUSA

FELLOW

FNIMN

213

N006/21919

MR.

OMOYELE LAMPE

FELLOW

FNIMN

214

N004/21967

MR.

ONASILE HENRY OLUGBENGA

FELLOW

FNIMN

215

N005/28603

MR.

ONUBOGU ONYEKACHI

FELLOW

FNIMN

216

N007/22075

MRS.

OPEYEMI OLUBUSOLA WILDE-HALIM

FELLOW

FNIMN

217

N004/24655

MR.

ORIAKHI EMMANUEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

218

N003/28228

DR

ORIAVWOTE PETER ESEROGHENE

FELLOW

FNIMN

219

N006/21863

MR.

OSEWA MICHAEL AKINWOLE

FELLOW

FNIMN

220

N005/21864

MR.

OSIKOYA ADEBAYO

FELLOW

FNIMN

221

N008/21937

MR.

OTSU PIUS AWUA-IKHIA

FELLOW

FNIMN

222

N006/21867

MR.

OWA GODWIN OLAKUNLE

FELLOW

FNIMN

223

N006/21993

MR.

OWOLAJA OBAFEMI JOSEPH

FELLOW

FNIMN

224

N006/22001

PROF.

OWUALAH PRINCEWILL UGOCHUKWU

FELLOW

FNIMN

225

N008/21868

MR.

OYEBANJI ADETUNJI

FELLOW

FNIMN

226

N007/21852

MR.

OYEWOLE OLUFEMI KOLAPO

FELLOW

FNIMN

227

N006/21869

MR.

OYINLOYEADEKUNLEA.

FELLOW

FNIMN

228

N003/27997

SIR

PASCHAL ISELE

FELLOW

FNIMN

229

N005/21871

MR.

PETERSIDE DIENYE DAVID

FELLOW

FNIMN

230

N007/28265

MR.

QUADRI OLATUNDE AYODELE

FELLOW

FNIMN

231

N007/21877

MR.

SAIDU YAHAYAFUFORE

FELLOW

FNIMN

232

N006/22004

Alhaji

SALIU JIMOH DIPO

FELLOW

FNIMN

233

N011/30078

MR.

SAMSON JOHN OBIANKE

FELLOW

FNIMN

234

N003/21966

MR.

SANNIE MURTALA BABATUNDE ADEBISI

FELLOW

FNIMN

235

N004/21661

CHIEF

SORUNKE SEGUN

FELLOW

FNIMN

236

N003/21882

DR.

SHOBOWALE GABRIEL KOLAWOLE

FELLOW

FNIMN

237

N007/21978

MR.

SHUAIBU ABDULRAHMAN ABUBAKAR

FELLOW

FNIMN

238

N003/28679

MR.

SHUAIBU IDRIS

FELLOW

FNIMN

239

N004/21876

MR.

STEPHEN SUNDAY ADEBAYO

FELLOW

FNIMN

240

N004/21662

CHIEF

SYLVA EMOEKPERE

FELLOW

FNIMN

241

N005/21663

MR.

TAIWO ALADEOWOLABI

FELLOW

FNIMN

242

N007/21980

MR.

TARI JEFFREY EKPEBU

FELLOW

FNIMN

243

N004/21995

MR.

UDOH ALBERTGEORGE

FELLOW

FNIMN

244

N006/28326

MRS.

UMEHJOYCHINEDU

FELLOW

FNIMN

245

N004/28327

MR.

UMOGUN AKPOFURE MICHAEL

FELLOW

FNIMN

246

N007/21894

DR.

URAIH EMMANUEL IFY

FELLOW

FNIMN

247

N004/21898

MR.

WALTER OKAFOR

FELLOW

FNIMN

248

N008/21992

MR.

WAYAABDULSALAM IBRAHIM

FELLOW

FNIMN

249

N006/21899

MR.

WILLIAMS BABATUNDE ADEBAYO AKINTOLA

FELLOW

FNIMN

250

N008/21954

Alhaji

YARO IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR

FELLOW

FNIMN

251

N008/22063

PRINCE

YEMISI ADEDOYIN SHYLLON

FELLOW

FNIMN

252

N008/22063

MR.

YUSUF IBRAHIM YAKASAI

FELLOW

FNIMN

253

N008/21935

MR.

YUSUF OLANIYI ADEDAPO

FELLOW

FNIMN

FULL MEMBERS

1

N007/28655

MR.

ABATI OLUSOLA DAVID

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

2

N007/22110

MRS.

ABEGUNDE ESTHER OLUYEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

3

N008/31293

MRS.

ABIALA ANUOLUWAPO FELICIA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

4

N007/30989

MR.

ABIDAKUN ABAYOMI ABIMBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

5

N003/27696

MR.

ABUBAKAR LUKUMAN ADAMU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

6

N003/27696

MR.

ABUBAKAR RAZAK AYODELE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

7

N008/27698

MR.

ABUBAKAR SHUAIB ADEKUNLE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

8

N005/28962

MR.

ABUGU JAMES OKECHUKWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

9

N003/27707

MR.

ADEBANJO OLUDOTUN ADEWALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

10

N005/29591

MR.

ADEBAYO AMOS ADEYEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

11

N011/31126

MRS.

ADEBAYO OYERONKE REBECCA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

12

N003/22185

MR.

ADEBAYO TAIWO ALIYU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

13

N004/27714

MR.

ADEDIPEABIOYE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

14

N005/22217

MRS.

ADEDOYIN OYENIKE ROMIMORA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

15

N004/28978

MR.

ADEFILA ADEDAYO OLAITAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

16

N005/25587

MR.

ADEGOKE SUNDAY OLADIMEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

17

N006/30483

MR.

ADEKANMBI OLUBAYO AUGUSTUS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

18

N008/28579

MR.

ADEKOYA OLALEKAN OLATUNJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

19

N008/27718

MR.

ADELABU ADENIYI ADEDAMOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

20

N008/30798

MR.

ADELEKE OLAJIDE ADEGOKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

21

N005/28490

MR.

ADELEYE TAIWO ADEWALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

22

N011/31161

MRS.

ADENIBA BUNMI ADENIKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

23

N003/22303

MR.

ADENUSI OMOTUNDE 0.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

24

N005/28572

MR.

ADESANYA ADEYEMI PHILIP

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

25

N007/31010

MR.

ADESEOLU OLUGBEMIGA NATHANIEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

26

N004/28562

MR.

ADESHINA ADEWALE EMMANUEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

27

N007/30204

MRS.

ADESINA OLUWATOYIN MODUPE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

28

N003/27731

MR.

ADESOYE FELIX ADEOYE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

29

N008/28517

DR.

ADETONA ADESINA ABRAHAM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

30

N003/27738

MR.

ADEWUNMI HAKEEM ADESINA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

31

N009/30248

PRINCE

ADEWUNMI TAIWO ADESINA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

32

N004/28888

MR.

ADEYASO OLUGBENGA EZEKIEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

33

N004/27740

MR.

ADEYEMI OLAWALE ABIODUN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

34

N008/31259

MR.

ADEYEMI GIDEON TAIYE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

35

N009/30287

MRS.

ADIGUN OLUDOLAPO FOLASADE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

36

N004/22403

MR.

ADISA ADEBAYO OLADAPO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

37

N005/26242

MR.

ADUBI ADEBAYO SAMSON

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

38

N007/27746

MR.

AGBASIONWE RAPHAEL ODIKPO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

39

N006/29014

MR.

AGBEDE ADEYEMI GBOYEGA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

40

N007/28581

MR.

AGHOLORANTHONY

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

41

N008/30763

MRS.

AGUGOH ELIZABETH ISIOMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

42

N007/28881

MR.

AIGBE CHARLES

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

43

N007/28685

MISS

AIMIUWU KEISHAIMINA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

44

N011/30778

MRS.

AINA OLUBUNMI ADEBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

45

N007/29434

MRS.

AISHAIME-JAMES

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

46

N007/30363

MR.

AJAGBE ABIDEEN ABIDEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

47

N008/30365

MR.

AJAKAIYE GABRIEL OLUFEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

48

N006/30734

MR.

AJAYI KEHINDE OLAJIDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

49

N006/28755

MR.

AJAYI OLALEYE MICHAEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

50

N007/30659

MR.

AJAYI-OLAWAIYE SAMUEL OLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

51

N010/30370

MRS.

AJIBOLAOLUFUNMILAYO ELIZABETH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

52

N007/30733

MR.

AKALEZI JUSTIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

53

N009/31122

MR.

AKANDE OYINLOLA OLATUNDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

54

N008/22559

MR.

AKINDEJU BENSON AKINTOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

55

N004/29029

MRS.

AKINDELE . O.JOY

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

56

N009/30760

MR.

AKINDELE ISMAILADEBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

57

N007/28624

MR.

AKINDELE RAHMAN AKINYEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

58

N011/30613

MR.

AKINLOYE DELEAJAYI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

59

N007/27785

MR.

AKINOLA TAIWO AKINSOJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

60

N005/29027

MR.

AKPABIO S. EDIDIONG

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

61

N006/27794

MR.

AKPOVWOVWO ORHORO LAWRENCE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

62

N006/28461

MR.

AKUE FRIDAY FRANCIS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

63

N008/31120

MRS.

ALADEJANA EDUKHUGHO MOWANUOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

64

N006/26286

MRS.

ALAJEKWU VERONICA CHIKAODI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

65

N003/22648

MR.

ALALADE MOBOLAJI SAMSON

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

66

N008/28833

MR.

AILABI BUKOLA SAMUEL OLAWALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

67

N008/30972

MR.

AMACHIGH EBEBE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

68

N007/26187

MRS.

AMEH JOY ASSANA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

69

N006/30391

MR.

AMINU AYODEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

70

N006/30902

MR.

ANIMASHAUN TAOFEEK ADESOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

71

N008/28987

MRS.

ANI-MUMUNEY FOLAKEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

72

N008/27829

CHIEF

ANUMUDU CHUKWUEMEKA ELVIS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

73

N007/28503

MR.

AROFIN VICTOR OLAKUNLE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

74

N007/28418

MR.

AROLOYE ADETOKUNBO ABIMBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

75

N007/22793

MR.

ASHIPA OLUFEMI AYODELE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

76

N010/30402

MR.

ASIFOR ONARIRE TOMMY

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

77

N003/28707

MR.

ASIMOLOWO SIKIRU FOLORUNSO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

78

N007/30403

MR.

ASUENIMHEN OSAIGHALE AUGUSTINE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

79

N008/27843

MR.

AWEOLUSEYI IDOWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

80

N007/31141

MR.

AYENI FUNSO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

81

N011/31251

MR.

AYENISAMUELIGE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

82

N011/31115

MR.

AYODEJI IBRAHEEM ABIODUN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

83

N006/28671

MR.

AZEEZ OYETUNDE OYEYODE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

84

N007/30508

DR.

BABAJIDE AKANBI ADELEKAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

85

N006/29045

MRS.

BABATUNDE JOY OYEDIYA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

86

N005/22895

MR.

BABATUNDE MURITALA ADEDITAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

87

N007/31291

MR.

BAKARE SALMON OLALEKAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

88

N003/27860

HON.

BALOGUN ABDOULBAQ OLADIMEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

89

N003/28711

MR.

BALOGUN SHUIAB OLADAPO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

90

N003/26298

MR.

BAMGBOYEOKUNDOLA AGBOOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

91

N004/28876

MR.

BARASIN TONYE FELIX

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

92

N011/30415

MRS.

BAYO-AJAYI BOLAJOKO OMOLARA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

93

N007/30417

MR.

BELLO INUSA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

94

N005/28509

MR.

BELLO THOMAS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

95

N006/28495

MR.

BIRHIRAYERICEWHUBARE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

96

N008/27877

MR.

BUSARI TAJUDEEN ADEREMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

97

N010/30678

MR.

CHIGBO TOCHUKWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

98

N005/28945

MR.

COOKEY-GAM NIGEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

99

N006/27887

MR.

DADA JAIYEOLA STEPHEN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

100

N003/29611

MR.

DAFIEL WILFRED KENLAT

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

101

N008/23043

MR.

DALYOP AUSTIN PAM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

102

N005/28960

MR.

DARAMOLA AYODEJI OLUREMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

103

N004/28346

MRS.

DARE OLUBUKOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

104

N006/30430

MR.

DA-SILVA EMMANUEL OLANREWAJU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

105

N007/31108

MR.

DIYAOLU OLUDARE GEORGE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

106

N007/28538

MR.

DUNOMAMODU KOLO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

107

N008/27898

MR.

EBI PATRICK OKWESIAGU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

108

N007/27901

MRS.

EDOGA PRISCILLA NGOZI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

109

N005/27902

MRS.

EDUN AISHATITILAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

110

N011/30434

MR

EGBESOLA OLUSOLA KUNLE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

111

N008/31069

MR.

EJEKAM UCHE CHARLES

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

112

N007/23161

MRS.

EJIMAILE BIBIANA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

113

N008/31113

MRS.

EJIRO 0M0N0DE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

114

N008/28425

MR.

EKESILI KENNETH AYOBAMCHI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

115

N006/28348

MR.

EKPO EMMANUEL ETIM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

116

N006/25442

MR.

ELIJAH SUNDAY APANISHILE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

117

N007/23239

MISS

EPEPE UMEFIEN DAKORU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

118

N003/27930

MR.

ESITI BLANKSON GOVERNOR

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

119

N009/30457

MR.

FADAIRO ABAYOMI HENRY

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

120

N003/28754

MR.

FADOJU AKIN ROBERT

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

121

N007/30987

MR.

FAGADE OBABIYI ADEGBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

122

N005/28748

MR.

FAKOLUJO FADAHUNSI MATTHEWS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

123

N005/23330

MR.

FALEYE ADEOLU LAWRENCE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

124

N008/28777

MRS.

FAMUREWA OREOLUWA JULIANAH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

125

N007/31242

MR.

FAPETU OLUGBENGA JOSEPH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

126

N008/23339

MR.

FASADE OMOTAYO OMONIYI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

127

N003/23347

MR.

FASIPESUNDAYADEOLU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

128

N005/27944

MRS.

FASUYI ADUNOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

129

N004/28713

MRS.

FATILE ADERONKE OLUWAKEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

130

N007/28769

MRS.

FISHER MOJISOLA FOLAKEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

131

N007/28605

ELDER

GABRIELA. ADEOYE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

132

N005/26566

PHAR.

GAFAR YUSUF OWOLABI BERNARD

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

133

N005/23395

MRS.

GBADAMOSI TITILAYO OLAYEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

134

N006/30850

MR.

GBADAMOSI TOLULOPE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

135

N005/23400

MR.

GBEMISOLA DAVID OLUSOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

136

N011/30883

MISS.

GEO-OKOLI VIVIAN CHINEDU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

137

N006/26291

MRS.

GOLD OLADIPUPO ABIMBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

138

N008/27961

MR.

HASSAN ADENIYI KAZEEM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

139

N004/28971

MR.

IBE CHIDIUTO FRANKLIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

140

N006/30943

MR.

IBHAREBHOREHI ALBERT

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

141

N007/23433

MR.

IBIAM CHIMA AUGUSTINE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

142

N007/27965

MR.

IBRAHIM A. NEGEDU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

143

N009/30477

MR.

IBRAHIM 1. BOLAJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

144

N008/25868

MRS.

ICHUE ENIYE BRIDGET

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

145

N008/30813

MR.

IDEHEN RAPHAEL AGHARESE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

146

N006/30480

MR.

IDOWU OLUSHOLA MOSES

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

147

N005/26205

MR.

IGE OLALEYE JOSHUA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

148

N007/30861

MR.

IGOMU MODESTUS ADAKOLE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

149

N008/28647

MR.

IGWE PEACE W.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

150

N010/30592

MISS.

IHAZA VIVIAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

151

N003/24982

MR.

IHEANACHO ANTHONY AKUCHIE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

152

N004/25759

MR.

IJEGBAI AKHIGBE PATRICK

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

153

N006/28630

MR.

IKEKHUA ANDREW E. MICHAEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

154

N003/27987

MRS.

IKEMS FAITH OMOKHOSOME

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

155

N006/30486

MR.

ILOH ANTHONY NGOZI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

156

N008/30489

AMB (DR.)

IRUAYENAMA EMMANUEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

157

N011/31071

MR.

ISYAKU KIRU SALMAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

158

N008/30490

MR.

IWEANOGE RICHARD NDUBUISI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

159

N003/28953

MR.

IWOBI BOSAH GABRIEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

160

N003/28957

MR.

IYADI ROLLINGS CHIYEM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

161

N004/29539

MR.

JOHN-EKELE DANJUMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

162

N007/28499

MRS.

JOSEPH ADENIKE PAULINA (NEE ADEBAMOWO)

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

163

N005/25961

MR.

JUNAIDABIODUN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

164

N006/30497

MRS.

KABUOH MARGRETNMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

165

N010/30988

MRS.

KADIRI AMENAHAWOH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

166

N008/26306

KAGHO IFECHUKWUDE (IFY)

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

167

N008/28019

MR.

KAYODE FASOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

168

N009/31150

MR.

KEHINDE OYEWOLE SALAMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

169

N010/31179

MRS.

KEHINDE-LAWAL BOLANLE IBIYEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

170

N004/26292

MRS.

KEN-ODOGWU NJIDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

171

N004/28027

MR.

KUJENYAM. OLABANJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

172

N011/30852

MRS.

KUKU OLUWASEUN OLUBUNMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

173

N006/31116

MR.

LATONA SOLOMON AYODEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

174

N007/26300

MR.

LAWAL – MOHAMMED SAIDA A.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

175

N006/26707

MR.

LAWAL FATAI OLATUNJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

176

N006/30991

MR.

LAWAL OLUSEUN AYOTOPE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

177

N008/30601

MS.

LAWALE MODUPE ABOSEDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

178

N003/23764

MR.

MADU KINGSLEY EJIM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

179

N003/28821

MRS.

MAFE OLUWAYEMISIJUMOKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

180

N005/28041

MR.

MAKINDE ADEJARE MICHAEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

181

N008/30503

MR.

MAKINDE MUYIWA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

182

N005/23781

MRS.

MAKINWA ANGELA TOLULOPE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

183

N003/26341

MR.

MANLIKI ARAFAT OLUREMILEKUN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

184

N007/31112

MR.

MITCHELLOBI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

185

N004/28052

LADY

MMAMELZITAUCHENNA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

186

N004/23811

DR.

MOFFOI ANTHONY FORNYUI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

187

N005/28363

MR.

MOHAMMAD TOKUNBOH AHMAD

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

188

N006/28832

MR.

MOHAMMED HASSAN NGUBDO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

189

N007/23817

MAL.

MOHAMMED ABARE HUSSAINI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

190

N008/28708

MRS.

MOHAMMED RABI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

191

N011/30899

MR.

MUHAMMAD RUFAI AMINU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

192

N006/26458

MR.

MUSA II ILIYASU HUDU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

193

N006/28720

MR.

MUSTAFA NASIRU MUHAMMED

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

194

N007/25706

MR.

MUSTAPHAADETUNJI BABATUNDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

195

N006/28076

MR.

NEDAMANYA FELIX JONAH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

196

N006/25677

MRS.

NJEZE OLUWAKEMI JANET

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

197

N009/31347

MRS.

NKWOJI NGOZI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

198

N004/28064

DR (MRS)

NNAMOCHA OBIAGELI ANGELA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

199

N006/30851

MRS.

NNENANYA DORIS AKUNNE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

200

N003/23929

MRS.

NWABUIKE OBIOMA GLORIA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

201

N008/25620

MR.

NWADIALO IFEANYI BENJAMIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

202

N005/28081

PROF.

NWAIZUGBO IRENEUS CHUKWUDI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

203

N008/28088

MRS.

NWOGU CECILIA UGOCHUKWU KECHINYEREM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

204

N003/28715

MRS.

NWOSU ANTHONIA ENETA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

205

N008/25661

MRS.

NWOSU EVELYN 1

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

206

N007/27520

MR.

NYAMALI FEMISAMALI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

207

N008/28908

MRS.

OBASI ADEFUNKE OLUWAKEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

208

N003/28715

MRS.

OBI EDNAUCHENNA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

209

N011/30528

MR.

OBIDIYA ABOLADE OLANIYI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

210

N004/28637

MRS.

OBINWANNE JULIAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

211

N007/28995

MRS.

OBINWANNE LILIAN IFEOMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

212

N011/30531

MR.

ODEBIYI OLUSEGUN OLUFUNSO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

213

N007/28845

MR.

ODEH JOSEPH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

214

N003/28758

MR.

ODENIYI AKINTUNDE ODUNAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

215

N006/29058

MR.

ODO FREDERICK CHINWEODA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

216

N007/28109

MR.

ODUBA OLUSEGUN ADESUMBO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

217

N003/28110

MRS.

ODUBANJO MARGARETOLUFUNMIKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

218

N003/28112

MR.

ODUENYI CHUDOY C.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

219

N007/28982

MRS.

ODUFEKO VICTORIA OLUWAKEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

220

N003/28807

MR.

ODUNLAMI BOLADALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

221

N004/28114

MR.

ODUNOLA AYOOLA SOLOMON

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

222

N003/27252

MRS.

ODUSESO FLORENCE OLUFUNMILAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

223

N004/28120

MRS.

OGBONNA EKE DORIS NGOZI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

224

N006/26299

MR.

OGBUKA JOSEPH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

225

N004/26362

MISS

OGORO EMAMOKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

226

N004/24161

MR.

OGUNGBEMI AYOBAMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

227

N009/31247

MR.

OGUNLADE ADEKUNLE JOEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

228

N003/24199

MR.

OGUNTUASE ISAAC EKUNDAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

229

N007/30801

MR.

OGUNWALE OLUROTIMI AYODEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

230

N003/25800

MR.

OJIULA UCHEMEFUNA BENJAMIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

231

N006/30185

MR.

OJO DARE EMMANUEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

232

N009/31294

MR.

OJOODIDE OLAPADE EBENEZER

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

233

N008/30560

MISS.

OKAFOR BLESSING OKECHI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

234

N005/28145

MR.

OKATASOMUADILA DICKSON

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

235

N005/26337

MRS.

OKEKE ADLINE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

236

N006/28869

CHIEF

OKEKE EMEKA NATHAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

237

N003/29352

MR.

OKOLOJOACHIN UCHECHUKWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

238

N006/28161

MR.

0K0NKW0 RAPHAEL VALENTINE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

239

N004/28871

MR.

OKONMAHJOSEPH A.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

240

N008/28717

MR.

OKOYEAMAECHI IFEANYI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

241

N008/30194

MR.

OKPAKOVWOKO ERUAGA EKEMENA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

242

N007/25167

MR.

OKPANACHI SUNDAY SOLOMON

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

243

N003/28173

MR.

OKUNADE OLUFEMI TUNDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

244

N003/28174

MR.

OKWARAOHA PAULINUS EMEKA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

245

N011/31338

MR.

OLA-DANIELJOHN ADEDAYO IDOWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

246

N003/28742

MRS.

OLADEJI TIRIMISIYU AYINLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

247

N010/30862

MR.

OLADIPO NURENI OLADIMEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

248

N003/26092

MR.

OLADUNJOYE RAUF OLUWATOSIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

249

N010/30200

MR.

OLADUNNI OLATUNJI AJIBOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

250

N004/28621

MR.

OLAJOLO ABIMBOLA OLUBUNMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

251

N007/24415

MR.

OLANNYE HENRYODIGWE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

252

N008/26293

MRS.

OLAOGUN FUNMILAYO SESSI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

253

N010/31013

MR.

OLAOSEBIKAN SUNDAY

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

254

N006/31006

MR.

OLATEJU ABIMBOLA OLUDARE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

255

N008/28786

MR.

OLATERU AKINOLA EMMANUEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

256

N005/29015

MR.

OLATOMI OLUSINA OLUREMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

257

N004/24440

MR.

OLATUNJI SEGUN KAYODE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

258

N006/24443

MR.

OLAWALE FRANCIS OLAWALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

259

N005/28187

MR.

OLAYIWOLA ABIDEEN LEKAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

260

N008/28189

MR.

OLIWO SEUN MOSHOOD

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

261

N008/25829

MR.

OLOFIN BODE OLABISI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

262

N010/30213

MR.

OLOKO OLATUNDE OLAYINKA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

263

N006/29025

MRS.

OLOWU ENEWAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

264

N006/30981

MR.

OLUAOHA CHIDIKE ONYEDIKACHI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

265

N004/28197

MR.

OLUKOYA OLUFUNMILADE IDOWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

266

N007/31019

MR.

OLUKUEWU OLUSEGUN ADEBIYI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

267

N005/28514

MR.

OMAJUWA OLIVER OGHENERUEMU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

268

N008/30221

MR.

OMALU EDWIN CHIZOBA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

269

N004/28654

MR.

OMENKA GEORGE IKECHUKWU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

270

N005/28878

MR.

OMIUNU FRANCIS IKHARAI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

271

N005/28696

MR.

OMOKOWAJO KOKUMO ERNEST

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

272

N005/26317

MRS.

OMOTAYO GEORGE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

273

N003/28208

MR.

ONAH VICTOR CHINEDU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

274

N003/24590

DR.

ONIGBINDE ISAAC OLADEPO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

275

N003/28214

MR.

ONIOSUN ISAACOLUFEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

276

N003/28906

MR.

ONONUJU CHRISTIAN AZUBUIKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

277

N005/28905

MRS.

ONONUJU FLORENCE OBIANUJU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

278

N006/31194

MR.

ONOWHO GODWIN OJOH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

279

N009/30611

MRS.

ONYIBE ANNA OSUOYEOHOR

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

280

N004/29039

MR.

OPALEYE SAMSON 0.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

281

N005/24657

MR.

ORIAKPONO ZEAL EMMANUEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

282

N007/26258

MR.

ORITAOFOCHO KELVIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

283

N010/31263

MRS.

ORJI CHINWE VANESSA IFEOMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

284

N011/30230

MR.

OSAKWE EDWARD OGBOGU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

285

N009/31214

MR.

OSAZE 0. EBUEKU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

286

N004/28870

MRS.

OSHINYEMI FOLAKEMI ADEBIMPE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

287

N009/31110

MR.

OSHODIN DANIEL OSARETIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

288

N009/31109

MRS.

OSHODIN OSARETIN ANGELA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

289

N008/28512

MRS.

OSHOKOYA VERONICA NGOZI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

290

N010/31159

MRS.

OSI-ANUGWA NNENNA OGECHI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

291

N003/26597

CHIEF

OSUALA LINDA NKEIRU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

292

N006/24737

MR.

OWOEYE ADENIYI TIMOTHY

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

293

N008/28244

MR.

OWOH UGWUOBUJOR MADUKA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

294

N006/28246

MR.

OWOLABI PATRICK OLUGBENGA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

295

N008/28507

MR.

OWOWA OLUSEGUN JOSEPH

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

296

N003/28787

MR.

OWOYOKUN SAMSON OLABAMIJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

297

N007/29190

MR.

OYAGBOLA MOSES OYETUNDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

298

N009/31104

MR.

OYEBADE 0M0B0LANLE AKINWALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

299

N007/30797

MRS.

OYENIYI-ADEBAYO ADENIRETI EMILOLA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

300

N008/28847

MR.

OYEWALE EMMANUEL DARE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

301

N008/25448

MR.

OYEWUNMI OLUWASEYIFUNMI EBENEZER

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

302

N004/29541

MR.

OYINLOLA ADEBANJO ADEKOYA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

303

N008/28518

MR.

PEPPLE IBIGONI DIENYE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

304

N006/31068

MR.

PREGHAFI TONYE LAWRENCE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

305

N006/28837

MR.

SALAMI SULAIMON OLADIMEJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

306

N008/28274

MR.

SALAMI YINUSA ADEBAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

307

N005/28281

MR.

SANGOBIYI ABIODUN MARTINS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

308

N011/30267

MR.

SANGOSANYA ADEBOWALE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

309

N006/26312

MR.

SANI AMINU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

310

N006/29545

MR.

SANNI OLUTAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

311

N003/28750

MR.

SANNI WALIU AKINWUNMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

312

N004/28439

MR.

SANUSI MUTIU OPEYEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

313

N008/29357

MRS.

SARAH 1. OGIEFA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

314

N008/31273

MR.

SHODIYA ABIODUN NURUDEEN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

315

N007/28963

MR.

SHOFARASIN NATHANIEL ABIODUN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

316

N006/28291

DR.

SHONDE IFEDAYO ADEGBENRO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

317

N006/30644

MR.

SOBANDE OLUFEMI ADEBAYO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

318

N005/28296

MR.

SOGBEIN OLAKUNLE ABAYOMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

319

N003/27433

MR.

SOTIMIRIN SOBOWALE OLUGBENGA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

320

N011/31160

MRS.

SOWUNMI BUKOLAABIDEMI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

321

N010/31185

MR.

SULEIMAN JOSHUA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

322

N010/31102

MR.

TAIYE OHIOZOKHAI WILLIAMS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

323

N004/28944

MR.

TALABI OLUMIDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

324

N007/30304

MS

TELLATAIBATRONKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

325

N008/30575

MR.

TETEDE OLUFEMI EMMANUEL

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

326

N010/30305

MR.

TETTEY FESTUS

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

327

N008/30645

MR.

TORMOHAMMEDABBA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

328

N005/24985

MRS.

TORKULA EVELYN L.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

329

N008/28311

ENGR.

TUGBOBO OLUSOJI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

330

N003/24937

MR.

UCHENDU EGWUATU STEPHEN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

331

N008/28712

MRS.

UDEH MOUDLINE ULOMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

332

N007/26835

MR.

UGWUANYI JAMES UCHENNA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

333

N006/28321

MR.

UKWUOMA IKECHUKWU CHIDOZIE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

334

N005/29608

MALLAM

UMAR A. DANGABARIN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

335

N011/30325

MR.

UMAR ABUBAKAR DEMBO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

336

N008/25653

DR.

UMEKWE ODINAKACHI

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

337

N008/28331

MR.

USMAN ABUBAKAR

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

338

N008/28331

MR.

USMAN IBRAHIM

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

339

N008/28886

MRS.

WAKAMA SOPHIA IRETUNDE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

340

N008/31123

DR. (MRS.)

WALE-OSHINOWO BAMIDELE ANIKE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

341

N008/31245

MRS.

WALTERS EVANGELINE CHIOMA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

342

N006/28336

MRS.

WEKPE KUMBO COMFORT

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

343

N009/31225

MR.

YAKASAI AHMEDSHEHU

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

344

N011/30166

MR.

YAKUBU ABDULRAHMAN

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

345

N003/29575

MRS.

YARO YAANA

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

346

N010/30349

MR.

YUSUF BELLO

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

347

N007/26372

MR.

YUSUF MUDASIRU OLADELE

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

348

N004/28636

MR.

YUSUFTEMITOPE L.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

349

N008/28653

MRS.

YUSUF VIVIAN O.A.

FULLMEMBER

MNIMN

ASSOCIATES

1

N003/29522

MR.

ABBA SOLOMON BOMAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

2

N006/31228

MISS.

ABBASZAINAB IBRAHIM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

3

N004/22092

MR.

ABBE ASEMOTA DONALD

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

4

N007/30808

MR.

ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

5

N009/31192

MRS.

ABDULMALEEKBILKISUO.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

6

N005/29418

LADY

ABELLEGAH MBAIHANGENE PATRICIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

7

N007/31380

MR.

ABIAZIEM FORTUNE UGOCHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

8

N004/22119

MR.

ABIMBOLA SUNDAY TOYIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

9

N006/29660

MR.

ABIOLA AKINWUNMI SAHEED

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

10

N008/26098

MRS.

ABIOLA TITILOLA ABOSEDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

11

N011/31377

MR.

ABIWO AYODELE MARTINS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

12

N006/26862

MR.

ABOABA FUAD OLADAPO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

13

N006/22142

Mr.

ABU MOMODU AMEDU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

14

N007/29215

MRS.

ABUBAKAR A. ZAINAB

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

15

N006/26275

MR.

ABUBAKAR ALIYU MAIGAS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

16

N004/22153

MR.

ABUBOKHAI BELLO AIGBEGBENI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

17

N011/30709

MR.

ADAMSATTARH IBRAHIM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

18

N004/26994

MR.

ADAMU IBRAHIM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

19

N005/22172

MR.

ADEAGBO PETER OLUYEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

20

N003/22173

MRS.

ADEBANJO AFEFOLAKA ANIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

21

N007/30809

MR.

ADEBAYO ADESOLA KOLAWOLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

22

N010/30959

MR.

ADEBAYO ADESOLA SAMSON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

23

N007/31151

MRS.

ADEBISI TEMILOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

24

N003/27677

MR.

ADEBIYI SAKIRUADIO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

25

N008/30758

MR.

ADEBOWALE ADEYEMI PAUL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

26

N010/30956

MR.

ADEBUNMITOYIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

27

N010/31221

MR.

ADEDIRAN TAIWO OLUWASIJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

28

N004/22216

MR.

ADEDOYN ADEMOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

29

N008/31177

MRS.

ADEGBITE ADETOUN RASHIDAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

30

N004/22235

MR.

ADEGBITE KAYODE ADENIYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

31

N009/31083

MR.

ADEGBITE OLUWAMUYIWA JONATHAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

32

N009/31250

MR.

ADEGBITE OLUWASOLAPE ADEDUNMOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

33

N005/26183

MR.

ADEKALU OLALEYE BERNARDS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

34

N006/22254

MR.

ADEKOJO ADEWALERIDWAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

35

N008/31343

MR.

ADEKOLAOLUFEMIJ.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

36

N011/30971

MR.

ADEKOYA OLADIPUPO ADEBOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

37

N010/31379

MR.

ADEKUNLE OLUWATOBI ADEYINKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

38

N010/31047

MR.

ADELOWO OLUWASEUN TUNJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

39

N007/30814

MRS.

ADELUSI OMOLARA IYABODE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

40

N005/22281

MR.

ADEMOLA FESTUS EYITAYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

41

N007/31078

MRS.

ADENIRAN AMEZEJOY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

42

N008/22289

MR.

ADENIRAN EMMANUELA.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

43

N008/31368

MR.

ADENIRAN OLUWATOBI VICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

44

N011/30844

MR.

ADENIYI ADEBAYO OLADIPUPO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

45

N006/31288

MR.

ADENIYI MICHAEL ABIOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

46

N008/22301

MR.

ADENUGBA ANUOLUWAPO YEWANDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

47

N010/31295

MR.

ADEOLAJAYEOLAS.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

48

N007/31092

MR.

ADEOLA OLUBUKOLA ADEJOKUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

49

N009/31233

MR.

ADEPEGBA ABIOLA ADEYEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

50

N009/31364

MISS.

ADERIBIGBE OLUWASEYI DAMILOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

51

N006/30826

MR.

ADERIBIGBE PAUL OLAITAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

52

N010/30941

MR.

ADEROBA ADETUNJI ADEDEJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

53

N004/22332

MRS.

ADESANYA GRACE OLUYEMISI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

54

N005/26103

MR.

ADESANYA WASIU IDOWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

55

N007/22337

MR.

ADESHOGA OLATUNDE ADEBOTA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

56

N008/31296

MR.

ADESINA BABATUNDE SAMUEL A.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

57

N006/30843

MR.

ADESINAYUSUFADEYEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

58

N007/31171

MR.

ADESOKAN ADETAYO AYOMIDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

59

N006/31254

MR.

ADETONATAIWO AKINYEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

60

N007/22355

MR.

ADETUNJI A. OYEKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

61

N005/22352

MR.

ADETUNJI OLAWALE LOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

62

N011/31130

MR.

ADETUNJI OLUFEMI DONALD

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

63

N008/31324

MR.

ADEUGA ADEWALE A.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

64

N007/31133

MR.

ADEWALE GBOLAGADE SOLOMON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

65

N007/31106

MR.

ADEWOLE SIMEON BUKOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

66

N007/27456

MR.

ADEWUSI ADEROGBA OLADIRAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

67

N003/22367

MR.

ADEWUYI OJO OLUWAGBENGA DAVIDSON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

68

N008/22368

MR.

ADEYANJU ADEMOLA BIMBO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

69

N004/22373

MR.

ADEYEMI OLUMIDE ADEGBOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

70

N010/31079

MR.

ADEYEMI ABIODUN ADEWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

71

N005/22377

MR.

ADEYEMI IDOWU OLUFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

72

N009/31355

MISS.

ADEYEMI JEMIMATOYOSI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

73

N006/26524

MISS.

ADEYEMI JUMOKE ESTHER

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

74

N006/22372

MR.

ADEYEMI MOSHOOD ABIODUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

75

N007/31198

MR.

ADEYEMI OLADELE FELIX

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

76

N004/22380

MR.

ADEYEMI OLUMIDE KOLAWOLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

77

N007/29523

MR.

ADEYEMI OLUWASEUN AYODELE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

78

N006/30786

MR.

ADINNA INNOCENT EMEKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

79

N007/31227

MRS.

ADIO-ABIOLA ADEBIMPE LATEEFAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

80

N008/31119

MR.

ADO-IMOISILI ABRAHAM O.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

81

N009/31176

MISS.

ADOKI SARAH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

82

N004/22413

MR.

AFOLABI OLUGBENGA VIICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

83

N008/31278

MR.

AFUBERA EMMANUEL OSELOKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

84

N007/31238

MR.

AGBAI KALU DIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

85

N005/22431

MR.

AGBANA ISAAC OLADELE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

86

N005/22432

MR.

AGBARA BASIL OKECHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

87

N003/26538

MISS

AGBARA CALISTER UGOCHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

88

N007/31223

MR.

AGBONHESE JOHN OSEMUDIAMEN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

89

N004/27126

DR.

AGBONILE IMAFIDON OSAMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

90

N008/31351

MISS.

AGENI-YUSUF HANNATU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

91

N007/30670

MR.

AGINEORDUEMARTINS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

92

N007/31290

MRS.

AGODI JOY EBERECHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

93

N011/31323

MR.

AGU IHEANYICHUKWU NWACHINEMERE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

94

N010/30961

MR.

AHMEDTAIWO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

95

N008/22480

MR.

AIROHI LUCKY EBOREME

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

96

N003/27415

MR.

AIYEKU MAYOWA JOSHUA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

97

N009.30890

MR.

AJATTAOLAJIDEJOSEPH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

98

N010/31386

MRS.

AJAYI BUKUNMI ELIZABETH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

99

N006/31297

MR.

AJAYI LOOKMAN ADEGBENGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

100

N011/31358

MR.

AJAYI-FEMI FOLAHAN MICHAEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

101

N004/29417

MR

AJIBADEJELILI AREMU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

102

N006/31107

MR.

AJIGINNITOYIN SAMUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

103

N006/26339

MRS.

AJO ADEDAYO OLUWASEUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

104

N006/22521

MR.

AJOBIEWE OLORUNSOGO ADEKANYE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

105

N004/25634

MR.

AJOKPAOGHENE EVIANO S.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

106

N008/25558

MR

AJULO FOLUSO ABIMBOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

107

N007/26734

MR.

AJUYAH MICHAEL OMADEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

108

N011/31073

MR.

AKANMU EMMANUELOLUFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

109

N010/31232

MR.

AKERELE OMONIYI OLUSEYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

110

N007/31210

MR.

AKHARUMEJOHN IKHIDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

111

N008/31178

MR.

AKHIOJEMI OJEABUO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

112

N006/31248

MR.

AKINBOWALE SOBUR ADEBARE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

113

N008/31344

MRS.

AKINDEKO MOTUNRAYO CATHERINE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

114

N010/30710

MR.

AKINLEYE KAYODE SAMUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

115

N006/30995

MR.

AKINOLAJOSIAH OLUFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

116

N007/31086

MR.

AKINOLAOMOBOLA SAMUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

117

N008/31157

MISS.

AKINPELU OLUBUKOLA OMOLARA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

118

N007/30985

MR.

AKINTIMEHIN KOLAWOLE OLUWASEUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

119

N008/31085

MR.

AKINWEHINMI OMOTAYO JOHN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

120

N003/22615

MR.

AKOMOLAFE BABATUNDE OLUSEGUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

121

N006/30566

MR.

AKPAMA AYEMIDE SAMUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

122

N010/30999

MRS.

AKPAN MODUPEFOLUWANISOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

123

N007/30940

MRS.

AKPOJIYOVWI IFEOMAANTHONIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

124

N011/30803

MR.

ALABI OLANIYI DAVID

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

125

N009/31231

MR.

ALADE BABARINDE DAVIES

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

126

N004/29326

MRS.

ALADE OLUBUNMI MOPESOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

127

N005/25339

MRS.

ALADEJANA TAIWO MONSURAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

128

N010/31007

MR.

ALADEOJEBI AYOOLA EBENEZER

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

129

N005/22661

MR.

ALAYAKI YUSSUF OLAWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

130

N011/31366

MISS.

ALIHJUSTINAINIKPI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

131

N009/31381

MR.

ALIU AZEEZ ADEKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

132

N004/27318

MR.

ALUKO LAWRENCE OLUSOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

133

N005/22689

MR.

ALUKO RUFUS OLAITAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

134

N004/22694

MR.

AMADI LAWRENCE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

135

N006/22696

MR.

AMAECHI ALEXANDER HENRY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

136

N006/30958

MR.

AMAGIYAEJIRO AMOS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

137

N008/22701

MR.

AMECHI BILLEMEKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

138

N007/31240

MR.

AMEH SABINA 0.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

139

N009/30685

MISS.

AMINU AYOYINKATEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

140

N006/29466

MR.

AMOSUAYODEJISESSI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

141

N007/30735

MRS.

ANAJEMBA-OKEKE PHYLLIS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

142

N006/26700

MRS.

ANI MARTINA-JOY NKECHINYERE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

143

N004/25564

MR.

ANIEKANS ESSIENETTE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

144

N006/30978

MISS.

ANIEKE REXANTHONY IKEMEFUNA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

145

N007/30918

MR.

ANIEROBI CHARLES UCHENNA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

146

N009/31222

MRS.

ANIMAM BEAUTY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

147

N006/30683

MR.

ANYANWU CELESTINE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

148

N009/31234

MRS.

ANYATA EMILIA OBIANUJU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

149

N008/30772

MR.

ARANSIOLA OLALEKAN SEUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

150

N005/22776

MR.

ARIYO OLADIPUPO OLATUNBOSUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

151

N005/22778

MR.

AROGBODO JOSEPH OLOWO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

152

N006/22800

MR.

ASOGWA CHIBUZO HILARY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

153

N007/22802

MR.

ASOTIE MARCEL OSEMARE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

154

N007/31195

MR.

ASUELIMHEN JOSHUA OSEMU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

155

N005/22804

MR.

ATADIOSE SUNDAY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

156

N010/31046

MR.

ATELI EMMANUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

157

N010/30799

MR.

ATHAKPAWOWHO BENEDICTOGHENERO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

158

N007/30905

MR.

ATIKU PHILIP

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

159

N003/26591

MR.

ATONI DOREEN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

160

N005/22816

MR.

ATOYEGBE DAUDA ADEWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

161

N007/27098

MR.

ATTOESUNDAY KAYODE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

162

N006/31217

MR.

AUDU AKEEM AMOTO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

163

N003/23260

DR.

AUSTEEN EUGENE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

164

N009/31138

MR.

AWELENJE IBRAHEEM MOBOLAJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

165

N006/31384

MR.

AWIN BLESSING CHUKWUYEM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

166

N004/22827

MR.

AWODIMIBOLA OLUFEMI ABIODUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

167

N004/27414

MR.

AWOLO GODWIN AGILIGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

168

N008/26577

MISS

AWOLOLATEMITOPE OLUBUNKOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

169

N003/22834

MR.

AWOLOWO ADEWUNMIJ.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

170

N007/22841

MR.

AWORANTI OLUWAFEMI FELIX

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

171

N008/31328

MR.

AWOYEMI BAMIDELE BABAJIDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

172

N011/31298

MR.

AWOYEMI SUNDAY ADETUNJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

173

N008/22857

MR.

AYANJOKE KOREDE ALIYU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

174

N009/31390

MR.

AYENI BABATUNE OLUFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

175

N009/31207

MR.

AYINUOLA ALABA OLUWASEYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

176

N009/31299

MISS.

AYODELE TEMITOPE ADENIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

177

N008/31352

MR.

AZEEZTOHEEB ABIMBOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

178

N010/31005

MISS.

AZIBAEBOSE MARY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

179

N005/26944

SIR

AZOTANI OSITADINMA CHRISTIAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

180

N006/31354

MR.

BABALOLA OLAOLUWA YAQUB

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

181

N008/26516

MR.

BABALOLA OLUWASEUN AYOBAMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

182

N005/29527

MR.

BABALOLA TEMITOPE LAWRENCE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

183

N003/26311

MRS.

BABATUNDE NGOZI ATINUKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

184

N004/29302

MRS.

BABATUNDETAIYE EBUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

185

N003/22898

MRS.

BADAKI OLUWABUKOLA OYENIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

186

N004/27169

MR.

BADEJOADETUNJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

187

N010/31016

MR.

BAJULAIYE IDRIS ENIOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

188

N003/27401

MR.

BAJULAIYE OLUWATOSIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

189

N007/31219

MR.

BAKARE OLUWASHINA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

190

N004/22912

MR.

BALARABE MUHAMMAD SALISU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

191

N007/27688

MR.

BALOGUN PETER ODION

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

192

N008/30963

MR.

BANKOLE KAYODE ADETOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

193

N007/26304

MR.

BANNERMAN-CHEDID VICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

194

N006/30982

MR.

BASSEY MFON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

195

N009/29898

MRS.

BAWA HAJARA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

196

N006/26024

MR.

BELLO ADESOLA ADEKUNMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

197

N010/31301

MR.

BELLOOLADAYO GANIU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

198

N007/31370

MISS.

BELLO SOPHIAT OYINLOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

199

N008/22974

MRS.

BINITIE ORITSEMATOSAN JOYCE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

200

N008/31034

MR.

BONIFACE BASSEY JACOB

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

201

N010/31325

MR.

BOYEDE OLASANMI OLUWATOSIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

202

N011/30792

MR.

BOYEJOABAYOMI DAVID

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

203

N009/31003

MR.

BRAIMAH IMOMION VINCENT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

204

N007/31224

MRS.

BUBARAM AISHATU UMARU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

205

N008/26646

MRS.

BUSARI ADEBOLA BASIRAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

206

N007/23001

MR.

CHIEMEKE BOLUM STEPHEN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

207

N007/30869

MR.

CHIJIOKE CHINEDU RICHARD

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

208

N003/26806

MR.

CHIKEZIEJROKEY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

209

N009/30908

MRS.

CHRIS-NNAMCHI JOY NWAKAEGO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

210

N006/26889

DR.

CHUKWU GODSWILL CHINEDU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

211

N006/31241

MR.

CHUKWUKA AZUBUIKE EGBUNIWE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

212

N005/23019

MR.

COKER BABAJIDE AKINTUNDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

213

N009/30718

MR.

DADAOLUWAFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

214

N008/27490

MR.

DAIROOLUSEGUN FUNMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

215

N009/30576

MRS.

DAMA ABIGAIL GAMBO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

216

N006/31165

MISS.

DANIA DAMILOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

217

N008/26281

MRS.

DAODU OHIKHAMERE CHARLES

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

218

N006/23053

MRS.

DARA OMOLOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

219

N006/30970

MR.

DAUDU EMMANUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

220

N006/23067

Mr.

DAVIES OLATOKUNBO OLAMIDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

221

N006/31200

MRS.

DAWODU (KESIRO) FUNMI AMANDA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

222

N010/30994

MISS.

DIBIA ONOME HYACINTHA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

223

N007/26478

MR.

DIEKE CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUEMEKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

224

N007/26772

MR.

DOKPESI ZEKERI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

225

N010/31319

MR.

DORAH DANIEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

226

N007/26885

DR. (MRS.)

DORIS ADEME-GODWIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

227

N004/27173

MR.

DUKEARCHIBONG

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

228

N006/31218

MR.

DURU STANLEY OGUEGBULEM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

229

N008/30638

MR.

EDETJOSEPH EDEM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

230

N011/31199

MR.

EDOROR CLIFFORD OSCAR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

231

N011/30960

MISS.

EDOROR EVELYN BAMIDELE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

232

N008/31237

MR.

EFFIONG PATRICK ENEJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

233

N010/31389

MR.

EGBE ORITSEWEYIN ISAAC

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

234

N006/23137

MR.

EGINONG AUGUSTINE DECHER

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

235

N004/26719

MR.

EGUNJOBI ADEWALE ABIODUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

236

N004/27026

MRS.

EGWAKHIDE ANGELA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

237

N007/23144

MR.

EGWOR FRIDAY ISIOMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

238

N008/30636

MISS.

EGWUATU HAPPINESS IJEOMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

239

N003/26364

MR.

EHIEMERE CHIKWENDU ANTHONY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

240

N010/31203

MR.

EIWO AKHERE CHRISTOPHER

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

241

N007/31329

MR.

EKEOBA CLEMENT AZIEGBEMHIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

242

N007/26104

MR.

EKIM UKEMEOBONG EDO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

243

N009/31270

MISS.

EKPE BLESSING ADIAHA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

244

N008/30964

MR.

EKPENYONG IBORO DAVID

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

245

N007/31302

MR.

EKWUABU LAWRENCE NWANNE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

246

N008/27499

MR.

ELEGBEDE LASISI ISHOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

247

N007/31303

MISS.

ELEGBEJI MOSUNMOLA ANOTA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

248

N007/31095

MRS.

EMEKA-NWOSU NNENNE ORIAKU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

249

N008/23218

MR.

EMEZUE LEONARD NNABUGWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

250

N005/26581

MR.

ENAGAMEH OHIFUEMEH KEHINDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

251

N008/31156

MR.

ENEMA GEORGE OJOCHOGWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

252

N007/25771

MR.

ENEMANNA CHIMEREJOHNSON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

253

N008/30707

MR.

ENIKANOSELU AYORINDE ADEWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

254

N004/29529

MR.

ENWANGANTAI STEVEN ENWANG

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

255

N005/25680

MR.

ESEMITODJE IGHO CHARLES

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

256

N007/27100

MR.

ESSIEN JOHN ASUQUO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

257

N006/27488

MR.

ETIGALE EGWU OCHOM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

258

N004/27659

ENGR.

ETIM ANIEFIOK BASSEY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

259

N011/31162

MISS.

EVBUOMWAN OSATO EBUWA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

260

N008/30990

MR.

EVDOKIADIS IOANNIS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

261

N008/23271

MR.

EWUOLA OLUTOPE ABAYOMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

262

N007/31260

MR.

EZE MICHAEL IKECHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

263

N006/26349

MR.

EZE SAMUEL ONYINYECHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

264

N010/30882

MISS.

EZENNAYA IJEOMA BLESSING

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

265

N010/31209

MR.

FABUSUYI-OJO GBENGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

266

N006/31318

MR.

FAFOLAHAN OLAYINKA OLUSEYE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

267

N008/23321

MR.

FAGBEMI ADESOJI ABAYOMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

268

N010/30617

MR.

FAGBEMI CHARLES AKINBODE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

269

N010/30654

MR.

FALADE OLAYINKA SOLOMON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

270

N003/26557

MRS.

FALANANKECHI JESSICA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

271

N006/31252

MR.

FALOHUN TEMITOPE OLANREWAJU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

272

N007/31253

MRS.

FALOHUN TUMISE OLANREWAJU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

273

N009/30980

MR.

FAMOSA OBAFEMI TEMITOPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

274

N010/30923

MR.

FANAIKE ADEYEMI OLUWATOSIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

275

N003/25316

MR.

FASEKOMIT. LEKAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

276

N007/23349

MR.

FASUWAJOHNSON ABAYOMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

277

N004/23351

MR.

FATI ODUNAYO BOLUWAJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

278

N008/31229

MRS.

FEMI-SANDA FOLUKE ADESEYE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

279

N005/27131

MRS.

FOLORUNSO DORCAS MODUPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

280

N007/31029

MR.

FUNMILAYO OLUYOMI BOLANLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

281

N005/23385

MR.

GAMBO DAHIRU DANLITI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

282

N006/23386

MRS.

GANIYU BUNMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

283

N007/31320

MRS.

GBADAMOSI DEBORAH FUNMIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

284

N010/30936

MR.

GBENRO KOREDE KASUMU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

285

N007/30715

MRS.

GBILLAH LUCYANAFA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

286

N004/26071

MR.

GIWATAJUDEEN ABAYOMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

287

N010/30979

MISS.

GRE-EGU CHINWE UKACHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

288

N010/31359

MISS.

GREG-EGU CHINWE UKACHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

289

N008/31304

MISS.

GWAM ONYESOGBUSIE OLATOUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

290

N010/31180

MRS.

GYANG OIZAYETUNDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

291

N006/27188

MR.

HAASTRUP OLORUNFUNMI ADEYEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

292

N010/31341

MR.

HAMISU KABIR KURA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

293

N010/30846

MR.

HAMMED ADIO KAMORUDEEN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

294

N005/29543

HARUNAALHAJI MOHAMMED

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

295

N006/29635

MR.

HASSAN SAWYERR-TOBA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

296

N005/25504

HERBERT IFEYINWA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

297

N008/26547

MISS

HIASISESEGHE 0. MATHIAS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

298

N008/31215

MRS.

IBIAM CHIDDYC.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

299

N007/29540

MR.

IBRAHIM ALA MOHAMEED

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

300

N011/30856

MRS.

IBRAHIM DAMILOLASHAKIRAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

301

N008/31030

MR.

IDOWU AKINLOYE OLAMIJU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

302

N004/23484

MR.

IGBRUDE MOSESO.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

303

N006/31394

MR.

IGUODALA EDOMA BRUCE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

304

N010/31087

MR.

IHEMEBIRI CHUKWUEMEKA BEN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

305

N007/27514

MR.

IHINOFO OHISVICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

306

N007/25496

MR.

IKE CHRISTOPHER OBIOMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

307

N011/31191

MR.

IKEAKAONWU ONYEMA FRIDAY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

308

N011/31388

MRS.

IKEGWUONU THELMA FUMNYA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

309

N004/26153

MR.

IKEJI SAMSON IFEANYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

310

N005/23511

MRS.

IKEM AFEBENDE VIVIAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

311

N009/31190

MR.

IKEM VICTOR UGOCHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

312

N003/23519

MR.

IKPE EZENWA CORNELIUS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

313

N008/25760

MR.

ILESANMI OLUTOPE BAMIDELE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

314

N011/31365

MR.

ILESANMI IFEOLUWAPO OSANYANDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

315

N009/30969

MR.

IMAHE OSAZUWA SAMUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

316

N010/31169

MISS.

IMOHAKON UNWANA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

317

N011/31002

MR.

IMOUDU ASEKHAME

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

318

N009/31269

MISS.

INAMETE MILDRED NDAH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

319

N006/31082

MR.

INEGBEDION ANDREW EWAIFOH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

320

N006/26737

MRS.

IROHA MARGARET NGOZI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

321

N005/26123

MRS.

ISHOLA (AROGUNYO) AYINDE JOSHUA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

322

N008/27078

MR.

ISIJOLAORIADE IGNATIUS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

323

N004/23574

MRS.

ISOLA RASHEEDAT OLUSHOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

324

N006/23580

MR.

ISYAKU BASHIR SHARIF

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

325

N004/23581

MR.

ITANYOKI EKPENYONG

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

326

N007/27307

MR.

IWAMIDU JOHNSON OLUSEGUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

327

N007/31226

MISS.

IWEDIUBAH NWABUWAH NKEM JULIET

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

328

N009/31197

MR.

IYORIOBHE FAMOUS OAHIMIJIE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

329

N007/29421

MRS.

IYORKAR MARIA DOOSUUR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

330

N007/31334

MR.

IZUAGBAEMEKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

331

N011/30993

MISS.

JAGUN AMINAH TITILOPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

332

N01131391

MR.

JAKPA VICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

333

N007/29317

MR.

JAMILU IBRAHIM DANHASSAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

334

N003/23629

MR.

JEROME ADEYEMI ITSEMHE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

335

N011/30785

MR.

JIMOHTAOREEDSEGUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

336

N007/26756

MR.

JOHNSON OKPO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

337

N008/30684

MR.

JOSEPH OGLEKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

338

N005/26995

MR.

KABIRUT. HASIM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

339

N004/26565

MRS.

KANU CHINYERE MARTHA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

340

N007/31236

MRS.

KAREEM LABAKE TAWAKALIT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

341

N006/30711

MR.

KARUMI MOHAMMED ELNUR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

342

N010/31305

MR.

KELANI SAHEED ADEDOTUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

343

N007/31166

MRS.

KOLA-BANJOTITILOPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

344

N011/30984

MISS.

KOLAWOLE OREOLUWA MOBOLAJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

345

N004/23712

MR.

KOLAWOLE WILSON AYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

346

N010/30649

MR.

KUKOYI OLUGBENGA ADESHINA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

347

N010/30582

MISS.

LAGOKE OLAJUMOKETEMITAYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

348

N005/27420

MR.

LAMIDI ABDULAZEEZ GBENGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

349

N009/31213

MISS.

LANA DAMILOLA OLUBUNMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

350

N006/30820

MR.

LATEEFABIOLAOLATUNJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

351

N003/25647

MR.

LAWAL AZEEZTUNBOSUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

352

N010/30679

MR.

LAWAL OLUWAGBEMILEKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

353

N006/25297

MR.

LAWAL RAIFU OLASUPO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

354

N009/31306

MR.

Leo Chukwuemeka OJIEGBE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

355

N006/31187

MR.

LIYIDEAJIBOLA LAWAL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

356

N008/25705

MRS.

LOUIS EUNICE BRIDGET

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

357

N010/30966

MR.

MAC-IVER MAC-NEIL OGAGAOGHENE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

358

N011/31000

MR.

MADAKI EMMANUEL SALIHU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

359

N008/30919

MR.

MADUKAJI GEORGE CHIJIOKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

360

N004/23780

MR.

MAKINDE OLUMIDE ADEKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

361

N003/23787

MRS.

MANUBA NKECHINYERE OSINACHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

362

N007/31264

MR.

MBAMBAAGWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

363

N005/23813

MR.

MOGBOLU MOSES CHUKWUDI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

364

N008/27013

MR

MOHAMMED BELLO DALHA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

365

N006/23815

MR.

MOHAMMED HADIZA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

366

N006/23844

MR.

MORADEYO KOLAWOLE O.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

367

N003/25882

MR.

MORAKINYO OLANREWAJU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

368

N008/31208

MISS.

MOROHUNFOLA UWEM JANE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

369

N003/25572

MR.

MOSESSUNDAYOKON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

370

N003/27591

MR.

MUHAMMED IDRISALIYU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

371

N006/31327

DR.

MUKAILA AREMU AYANDA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

372

N005/29600

MR.

MUNKAILAMUSA BABA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

373

N008/30810

MRS.

MUSIRE OLUBUNMI ESTHER A.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

374

N004/26830

MRS.

NEBO VITALIS CHIAGOZIE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

375

N005/26202

MRS.

NIYI-LADIPO ABISOLATITILAYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

376

N006/30969

MR.

NKUDA CYRIL ETIM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

377

N011/31170

MISS.

NNAJI PRINCESS NKEIRU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

378

N007/31189

MRS.

NTUK DOROTHY EDEHEUDIM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

379

N011/30688

MR.

NWABOKU VICTOR CHIBUZOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

380

N006/31188

MR.

NWABUKO STANLEY ONYEABOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

381

N008/31235

MR.

NWACHUKWU VINCENT CHUKWUKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

382

N006/27611

MR.

NWAKONOBI IFEANYI VICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

383

N010/31360

MISS.

NWANGWU ONYEBUCHI ANITA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

384

N007/23948

MRS.

NWANKWO ADA-EMEKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

385

N007/31201

MR.

NWANKWO UCHECHUKWUMERIJE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

386

N010/31342

MR.

NWANRO DESUN CHINONSO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

387

N009/30879

MR.

NWATU CHIBUIKE BASIL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

388

N008/26888

MR.

NWEKEALA BERNARD

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

389

N006/31339

MRS.

NWEZE JENNIFER CHIOMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

390

N008/31340

MR

NWEZE ORGBU IGWE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

391

N010/31361

MRS.

NWOGBO AWELE ANTHONIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

392

N007/23977

MR.

NWOSE CLEMENT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

393

N008/31307

MRS.

NZEKEAJOY ANTHONIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

394

N005/23992

MR.

OBABU N. LOUIS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

395

N005/27394

MR.

OBATOMI OLORUNDARE ADEDEJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

396

N008/31308

MR.

OBAZUAORHEWERE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

397

N009/30983

MR.

OBI STANLEY EJIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

398

N006/27082

MR.

OBIAGELI IFEAGHA CHIEME C.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

399

N011/31350

MR.

OBIAJULU FRANCIS OBIECHINA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

400

N005/24017

MISS.

OBIAKOR LILIAN OLUCHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

401

N006/27678

MR.

OBILEYE OLUMIDE ABIDEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

402

N003/26536

MRS.

OBIMMA AMAKANONSO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

403

N008/30598

MISS.

OBINNA ADAEZE 0. DANIELLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

404

N008/30588

MRS.

OBIODIAKA FAITH NGOZI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

405

N008/24025

MR.

OBIOMANNAMDI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

406

N007/31147

MR

OBISESAN EKUNDAYO OMOBOLAJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

407

N006/30681

MR.

OBODEH EHIZOJIE MARTINS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

408

N004/26314

MR.

OBORGU UGOCHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

409

N005/24045

MRS.

ODEGBARO FUNMILAYO OLUWATOSIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

410

N009/30621

MR.

ODERINDE DAVID OLAWUYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

411

N009/30621

MR.

ODERINDE DAVID OLAWUYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

412

N011/31367

MISS.

ODEWOLE OLUWATOONI FUNTO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

413

N006/31345

MR.

ODIGIE NOSAKHARE EMMANUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

414

N010/30878

MRS.

ODOFIN AFUSATTOMIYIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

415

N003/25817

MRS.

ODUBA OLUSEYI TOLULOPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

416

N010/31373

MR.

ODUFUWA ADEDAMOLA OLAMIDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

417

N009/31152

MR.

ODUPE OLANREWAJU TOLULOPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

418

N008/26283

MR.

ODUTOLA ADEYEMI AJIBOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

419

N004/24096

MR.

ODUWOLE WAHID KOLAWOLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

420

N004/27118

MR.

OFOCHUKWU SAMUEL IHECHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

421

N007/31168

MR.

OFURUM LUCKY EKENE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

422

N007/31018

MR.

OGARASHI KINGSLEY ONUWA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

423

N003/27504

MR.

OGBEBOR OSAZUWA EMMANUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

424

N010/31375

MISS.

OGBONNAH CHIDINMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

425

N011/30909

MRS.

OGBULIEANGELA NGOZI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

426

N007/30804

MR.

OGHENE RUME

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

427

N003/27504

MR.

OGORMIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

428

N006/31015

MR.

OGORCHUKWU GODWIN CHUKWUDI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

429

N005/24136

MR.

OGU KENNETH CHUKWUEMEKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

430

N011/31262

MR.

OGUNBANJO SARAFADEEN ADEKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

431

N006/24142

MR.

OGUNBANWO SAMSON AFOLABI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

432

N004/24144

MR.

OGUNBIYI TUNDEKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

433

N011/31356

MR.

OGUNBODEDE OLUFUNMILAYO MICHAEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

434

N004/24147

MRS.

OGUNDARE JUDITH OLUWABUSAYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

435

N007/31326

MR.

OGUNDELE OLANREWAJU GABRIEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

436

N006/24158

MR.

OGUNFUWA RAMMON SANYA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

437

N004/24159

MR.

OGUNGBADERO SEUN OLUSEYE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

438

N009/31321

MR.

OGUNJOBI OLUGBEMI GABRIEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

439

N006/27676

MR.

OGUNJOBI OYEKUNLE ABIDEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

440

N010/31132

MR.

OGUNKOYATAIWO AYODELE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

441

N005/24173

MR.

OGUNLEYE ISAAC OLUWAFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

442

N009/31335

MR.

OGUNRINDE OLAOLUWA OLUWASEYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

443

N010/30637

MR.

OGUNTOLA ADEOLA ABIOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

444

N009/31155

MISS.

OGUNTONATITILOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

445

N006/31376

MISS.

OGUNTOYE ABIMBOLA OLUWAFUNKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

446

N008/25883

MR.

OGUNTUNDE BENJAMIN OLALEYE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

447

N008/30789

MRS.

OGUNWALE FOLASHADE MAKANJUOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

448

N004/26068

MR.

OGUNYALE OLADELE OLUWASEUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

449

N008/30641

MR.

OGUNYEMI OLUMUYIWA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

450

N006/30967

MR.

OGWU BENARD MADUABUCHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

451

N004/27072

MR.

OGWU CHARLES UCHE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

452

N007/30888

MR.

OHANELE OBINNAJOSEPH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

453

N010/31277

MRS.

OHIKU VICTORIA IRENOSEN PAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

454

N007/30968

MR.

OHOMELE THOMAS

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

455

N007/31322

MR.

OISAMOJE VICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

456

N007/31392

MR.

OJAPA OZOVEHE ENEHE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

457

N006/24221

MR.

OJEDIRAN TAJUDEEN TUNDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

458

N007/30997

MR.

OJEMUYIWA GBEMINIYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

459

N006/30962

MR.

OJEVWE GABRIELTALI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

460

N006/24235

MR.

OJO DAVID FOLORUNSO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

461

N007/26681

MR.

OJO JAMES ADEWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

462

N006/31336

MR.

OJO OLASUNKANMI OYEKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

463

N008/25228

MR.

OJUA MICHAEL AKINLAWON

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

464

N007/31274

MR.

OKAFOR OBIAJULU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

465

N011/31382

MR.

OKENIYI AMOS OLUGBEMIGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

466

N010/30713

MR.

OKEWALE ALIYU ABIMBOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

467

N006/26006

MR.

OKHAREDIAOTIBHO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

468

N007/30916

MRS.

OKOCHAEBERE REJOICE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

469

N010/30873

MR.

OKOH GODWIN LUKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

470

N004/24299

MR.

OKOJEVOH ANTONIO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

471

N010/31212

MRS.

OKONKWO ISIOMA MABEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

472

N010/31001

MRS.

OKOROMADU BOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

473

N003/27390

MRS.

OKPOR NGOZI REBECCA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

474

N008/31158

MRS.

OKPOYO JENNIFER ADA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

475

N008/25527

MR.

OKUBANJO ADEKUNLE ADESANYA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

476

N011/31272

MR.

OKUNOLA OLADELE OLUSEUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

477

N011/31163

MRS.

OKUNRINBOYEADEDOYIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

478

N009/31309

MR.

OLADEJO MUHAMMED ADEBARE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

479

N006/24392

MR.

OLAGBEGI OLAKANMI OLAWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

480

N009/31362

DR. (MRS.)

OLAIFAOLUBUNMI IKEOLAPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

481

N009/31204

MR.

OLAITAN ISIAKA ADESOJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

482

N009/31220

MR.

OLALEYE AKEEM ADEDAYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

483

N004/26140

MRS.

OLANIRAN MOSUNMOLA OLUWATOYIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

484

N003/26139

MR.

OLANIRAN OLABIYI OLUGBENGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

485

N006/30599

MRS.

OLANNYE AWELE ANTHONIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

486

N011/31374

MR.

OLAOKUN OLUMIDE FREDIRCK

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

487

N009/31310

MRS.

OLATONA MONISOLA CATHERINE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

488

N007/24434

MRS.

OLATUNJI FOLASADE OMOLARA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

489

N009/31372

MR.

OLATUNJI OLASIJI AYODEJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

490

N006/30626

MR.

OLATUNJI OLAWALE GBENGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

491

N011/31211

MR.

OLAWALE OLADAPO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

492

N007/24445

MR.

OLAWALE-SUCCESS OLUWAGBEMIGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

493

N006/31311

MR.

OLAYEMI OLUWANIYI AHMED M.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

494

N008/31216

MR.

OLAYINKA GIASUDEEN OLALEKAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

495

N003/22157

MR.

OLAYIWOLA EMMANUEL FUNMILADE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

496

N008/24461

MR.

OLOFINSAWO CHRISTOPHER OLUWATOBA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

497

N004/27239

MR.

OLOGUNADELEGBENGA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

498

N007/30957

MR.

OLOROGUN TEMITOPE HARRY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

499

N008/30980

MISS.

OLOTU FAITH OGIUVBI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

500

N007/26064

MRS.

OLOWOFELA GBEMISOLA ISLAMIYAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

501

N011/31134

MRS.

OLOWOLABI VICTORY FUNMILOLA IWANIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

502

N004/24479

MR.

OLOWOOKERE TESLIM OLATOYE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

503

N007/31371

MISS.

OLOWU ADEWUNMI ADENIKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

504

N004/25559

MRS.

OLUBIYI TITILAYO BOLANLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

505

N008/27411

MR.

OLUBODUN MATHIAS OLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

506

N006/31098

MR.

OLUBORODE TEMIDAYO OLAJIDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

507

N011/31312

MR.

OLUDAREA. KAFAR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

508

N009/31154

MRS.

OLUMIDE-AWE ELOHOR MODUPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

509

N011/31193

MR.

OLUSEGUN ABIODUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

510

N007/29292

MR.

OLUSEGUN MORENIKE OLUSOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

511

N010/31268

MRS.

OLUSEYI-IRUOJE ADEYINKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

512

N008/31313

MRS.

OLUTOLA CLARA IFEYINWA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

513

N006/31020

MR.

OLUWAGBEMI FUNSHO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

514

N005/24521

MR.

OLUWATOSIN OLALEKAN OLUWASEUN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

515

N008/26018

MR.

OLUWATUYI ABRAHAM KUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

516

N007/24528

MR.

OMAGBEMI AMATESIRO STEPHEN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

517

N006/25683

MR.

OMOLE OYEWOLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

518

N006/26069

MR.

OMOTOSHO OLAWALE EKUNDAYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

519

N003/24563

MR.

OMOYELE SAMUEL OLUFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

520

N007/31369

MR.

OMOZUSI OSAZE GODFRER

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

521

N007/31369

MR.

OMOZUSI OSAZE GODFREY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

522

N007/27127

MR.

ONAH JOHNSON CHIJIOKE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

523

N007/24583

MR.

ONI AKINKUNMI ADEWALE HAKEEM

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

524

N007/26706

MR.

ONI AKINTAYO VICTOR

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

525

N005/26545

MRS.

ONI YETUNDE OLUBUKOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

526

N008/26510

MR.

ONIPEDE VICTOR TEMITOPE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

527

N006/31349

MR.

ONOJA DAMIAN IDOKO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

528

N003/24608

MR.

ONUOHA DONALD OKORIE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

529

N008/31383

MRS.

ONWUKATINA ONYEBUCHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

530

N009/31261

MRS.

ONYEMAOBI PASCHAL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

531

N006/24637

MR.

OPARA KINGSLEY OKECHUKWU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

532

N008/24652

MR.

ORESANYA OLUGBEMIGA OLAKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

533

N008/30728

MR.

ORIARAN BRIGHT OSAJIE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

534

N006/31149

MRS.

ORIH GLORIA OBIANUJU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

535

N005/27099

MR.

ORIOWO OLUGBENGA OLUSOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

536

N005/26820

MRS.

ORU GRACE UZOARY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

537

N010/31196

MR.

OSAMUR AZUKA ANTHONY

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

538

N006/30631

MISS.

OSANYINTUYI ESTHER OLUKEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

539

N007/31289

MR.

OSEMWOTAOSARETIN CHARLES

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

540

N007/24683

MR.

OSENI OLATUNJI EMMANUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

541

N006/30609

MR.

OSHO VICTOR OLABOSIPO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

542

N003/26713

MR.

OSHODI MOBADEYO OLATUNDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

543

N003/26050

MR.

OSHUNDARATAOFIKI ALANI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

544

N007/26294

MR.

OSIFO SAMUELJESUOROBO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

545

N007/24697

MR.

OSITADE TAOFIQ ORIYOMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

546

N008/26714

MRS.

OSUNBUNMI OLAITAN MARILYN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

547

N010/31124

MRS.

OSUNMAKINDE ABIGAILABIONA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

548

N007/31103

MR.

OSUNRO BABATUNJI OLALEKAN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

549

N008/31314

MRS.

OSUNWEHINMI OPEYINKA RUTH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

550

N004/26825

MR.

OTALIKE MATTHEWS AMEH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

551

N006/26227

MR.

OVEH GEORGE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

552

N006/31051

MR.

OWOEYE JOSEPH ABAYOMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

553

N008/25150

MR.

OWOJAIYE OLUSEGUN DANJUMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

554

N011/31357

MISS.

OYEBOLU OLUFUNMBI ADEKEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

555

N003/27205

MR.

OYENIYI SUNDAY JOHN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

556

N009/31202

MR.

OYESANYA KEHINDE ADEBAMBO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

557

N007/25601

MRS.

OYOM-OKORO UGO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

558

N005/24811

MRS.

PIUS AUGUSTINAN.

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

559

N010/31315

MR.

RAJI OBAFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

560

N010/30842

MR.

ROTIMI OLATUNJI OLUWASEYI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

561

N009/31385

MRS.

RUBYCHUKU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

562

N003/24839

MR.

S.YALWA AHMED

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

563

N006/30625

MR.

SALAM WOLEWALIU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

564

N008/26751

MR.

SALAWE RICHARD ABIDEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

565

N003/24867

MR.

SALISU YAHUZA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

566

N010/30776

MR.

SANI SAMUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

567

N005/25264

MR.

SANNI TOYIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

568

N009/31279

MRS.

SANUSI-SHOGA ABOSEDE RISIKAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

569

N007/31011

MR.

SERIKI YISAOLAKUNLE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

570

N007/30986

MRS.

SHADEKO MARIA IMAOBONG

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

571

N003/25875

MR.

SHAIBU VICTOR EKELE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

572

N005/27409

MR.

SHANU ADEMUYIWA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

573

N003/27683

MR.

SHITTU KABIROLADIMEJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

574

N010/30942

MRS.

SHOYEMI MARGARETABOSEDE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

575

N007/31167

MRS.

SHOYOMBO SHADIAT IBILOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

576

N007/31186

MR.

SIGHATONYEJOHN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

577

N008/29320

MRS.

SOEWU ESTHER ABIODUN DUPEOLA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

578

N006/24929

MR.

SOKEYE VICTOR OLUWAFEMI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

579

N007/31378

MR.

SOLAR KOLAWOLE AYODEJI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

580

N003/25775

MRS.

SULAIMAN AMDAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

581

N007/30945

MR.

SULEOLUDAYO EZEKIEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

582

N007/31275

MR.

SULEIMAN WISDOM ONIMISI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

583

N007/24949

MR.

SUNMONU FADAHUNSI OLAYINKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

584

N008/26619

MR.

TAIWO OLALEKAN AHMED

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

585

N010/31127

MISS.

TAMBE JOANNABEL HELENA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

586

N010/31316

MR.

TOFADE ADEMOLAJOSEPH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

587

N009/30827

MISS.

TOM PRING’AR HALIMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

588

N011/31063

MR.

UBA REGINALD AMAECHI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

589

N008/25225

MRS.

UBAKA ISIOMA SCHOLASTICA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

590

N008/30597

MRS.

UCHE-ONYENACHO NNENNA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

591

N008/26392

MR.

UDOGWU EZEJOSIAH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

592

N005/25641

MR.

UDOH EDETEMMANUEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

593

N008/25932

MR.

UDOH RICHARD CHINEDU

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

594

N011/31164

MRS.

UGBAJA IBIRONKE MORADEYO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

595

N005/25017

MRS.

UGBO VERONICA CHINEZE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

596

N003/27486

MR.

UKAERUNZE MICHAEL

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

597

N009/31055

MISS.

UKAHA NDIDIAMAKA CYNTHIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

598

N009/31153

MR.

UMOH GEORGE AKEMINI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

599

N010/30836

MR.

UMOH SOLOMON VINCENT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

600

N007/29536

MR.

USMAN AMINU SALEH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

601

N007/31387

MRS.

USOH NGOZI GERALDINE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

602

N009/31243

MRS.

UWAEZUOKE DAVID PRINCESS NGOZI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

603

N007/30922

MR.

UZOMADIVINO

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

604

N010/31337

MR.

UZUGBO EMMANUELONUORA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

605

N010/31353

MISS.

VAN BEMMELANNE-LINCE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

606

N004/29414

MRS.

VINCENTJUNE FATIMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

607

N003/25714

MR.

WALI KEMKAMMA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

608

N008/25102

MR.

WELI KEMKA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

609

N009/30784

MR.

WILLIAMS ADEBANJI OLAWALE

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

610

N007/30591

MRS.

WOGU CHINWE MARIA

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

611

N007/29617

MRS.

YAHAYA HUSSAINA BILHAT

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

612

N007/31363

MR.

YAHAYA SULAIMAN BIN

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

613

N006/31300

MR.

YEMINYA A. KENETH

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

614

N007/26596

MR.

YUNUSA SANUSI

ASSOCIATE

ANIMN

GRADUATE

1

N006/29195

MR.

SAMUEL EDEH

GRADUATE

GNIMN

STUDENTS

1

S.10497

ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM

STUDENT

2

S.10510

ABDULLAHI NASIRU MUHAMMAD

STUDENT

3

S.08925

ABEAMOS ABIMBOLA

STUDENT

4

S.0976

ABIAHUTOOCHI BLESSING

STUDENT

5

S.10446

ABIODUN FATULU ADEWUMI

STUDENT

6

S.09894

ABIODUN OLUSEYI ADEDAYO

STUDENT

7

S.10436

ABOKIYOHANNA PETERS

STUDENT

8

S.0972

ABU UCHECHUKWU SANDRA

STUDENT

9

S.10512

ABUBAKAR FATIMA

STUDENT

10

S.10443

ABUBAKAR MOSES ANOGHENA

STUDENT

11

CGD/S.1063

ABUBAKARSEFIA

STUDENT

12

S.09936

ABUKA EPHRAIM SUNDAY

STUDENT

13

S.10265

ADAMAPAULIDUH

STUDENT

14

CGD/S.1037

ADAMSON JOY AKINTOLU

STUDENT

15

S.10503

ADAMU HAMZAT

STUDENT

16

S.10227

ADAMU HAWAWU

STUDENT

17

S.10448

ADEBAYO ADEKOLA OMOTOLASE

STUDENT

18

CGD/S.1023

ADEBAYO MARVELLOUS OITHABUME

STUDENT

19

CGD/S.1032

ADEBAYO OLAWALE

STUDENT

20

S.10486

ADEBOYE OLUWASEUN MABEL

STUDENT

21

S.0849

ADEDAYO JIDE EMMANUEL

STUDENT

22

CGD/S.1031

ADEGBITE TEMITAYO SHAKIRAT

STUDENT

23

S.09810

ADEOSUN CHRISTIANA TOPE

STUDENT

24

CGD/S.1030

ADEWUSI IFEDAYO OLUSOLA

STUDENT

25

S.10473

ADEYEMI ADEJAREA.

STUDENT

26

S.10531

ADZENDA AVERSHIMA

STUDENT

27

CGD/S.1059

AFOLAYAN SHERIF OLALEKAN

STUDENT

28

S.10406

AGBOLABORI FISAYOMI

STUDENT

29

S.10430

AHMADU LAWRENCE

STUDENT

30

S.10462

AHMEDABDULKAZEEM

STUDENT

31

S.10554

AHMEDALIZ.

STUDENT

32

S.10530

AHMED BINTA

STUDENT

33

S.10509

AHMED YAWALE GAWUNA

STUDENT

34

S.10431

AJADI ADEBAYO ISMAEEL

STUDENT

35

S.09671

AJAYI EZRA OLAWALE

STUDENT

36

S.10450

AJAYI OLORUNNIFEMI MOSES

STUDENT

37

S.10317

AJAYI OLUWAFUNKE ABOSEDE

STUDENT

38

CGD/S.1021

AJAYI OLUWAKEMI MARY

STUDENT

39

S.10561

AJOMAMARYOCHIOLE

STUDENT

40

S.10454

AKINADEALADEDAUDA

STUDENT

41

S.10477

AKINSOLA OLUWASEUN DANIEL

STUDENT

42

S.0982

AKINTEMI OLUWOLE ABAYOM

STUDENT

43

S.10467

AKINTOLA RISIKAT BOLARIN

STUDENT

44

S.10492

AKINWANDE AFEEZ AFOLABI

STUDENT

45

CGD/S.1048

AKOMOLAFE AYOTOMIWA COMFORT

STUDENT

46

S.10521

AKPA FELICIA

STUDENT

47

CGD/S.1025

AKPOREHA PEACE AJIROGHENE

STUDENT

48

S.08154

AKPORHUARHO OBARUAKPOR PETER

STUDENT

49

S.10471

ALABI ABDULKAREEM

STUDENT

50

S.03815

ALADE AYOWALE FUNMILAYO

STUDENT

51

S.10262

ALADEJANA GABRIEL IDOWU

STUDENT

52

CGD/S.1050

ALAMINA A. OMIEBI

STUDENT

53

S.10248

ALHASSAN ABDULAHI

STUDENT

54

S.10010

ALHASSAN ABDULKADIR

STUDENT

55

S.10421

ALUGHERE AUGUSTINE UGO

STUDENT

56

S.10432

AMEDU E. DEBORAH

STUDENT

57

S.0635

ANIAH JOSEPHAT AKOMAYE

STUDENT

58

S.0975

ANUOLE AMARACHI ANTHOINETTE

STUDENT

59

S.10515

ARIYO ADEMIJU JULIUS

STUDENT

60

S.09950

ASHAPUN SUNDAY SIMON

STUDENT

61

S.10371

ASUQUO-IDUNG MONDAY BLESSED

STUDENT

62

S.10506

ATOKOLO EDAK NENE

STUDENT

63

CGD/S.1034

AUDU E. PRECIOUS

STUDENT

64

S.09189

AWE EMMANUEL OLUTIMILEHIN

STUDENT

65

S.10409

AWOLEYE JOSHUA ABIODUN

STUDENT

66

CGD/S.1049

AWOSIKA GBEMISOLA MARY

STUDENT

67

S.10027

AWULOR JOHN IWUCHUKWU

STUDENT

68

S.10414

AYODELE ALAFIATAYO OLUWAPELUMI

STUDENT

69

S.10518

AYOOLA JACOB GBEMISOYE

STUDENT

70

S.10358

BADMUS KIKELOMO KAFAYAT

STUDENT

71

S.10517

BASHIR SADIYA SALISU

STUDENT

72

S.09992

BELLO OSEREMEN E.B. LUCKY

STUDENT

73

S.10440

BUHARI ALIYU ALI

STUDENT

74

S.10392

BUKAR BELLO ADAMU

STUDENT

75

CGD/S.1043

BULO VICTORIA

STUDENT

76

S.08998

CHIKELU NEWTON CHIKA

STUDENT

77

S.09829

CHRYSANTHUSJUDE

STUDENT

78

S.10425

CHUKWUEKE ANGELA CHIKA

STUDENT

79

S.0971

CHUKWUEMEKA VIVIAN EZINNE

STUDENT

80

S.09548

DAKYAP INNOCENT WULKAT

STUDENT

81

S.09547

DALOK JOSHUA MANJI

STUDENT

82

S.0814

DANFULANI GLADYS M.

STUDENT

83

S.10418

DANIELJULIUS ABAYOMI

STUDENT

84

S.08862

DASPAN GRACE SALLAU

STUDENT

85

S.10411

DICKSON KELECHI NWABUDO

STUDENT

86

S.10423

EBOMUCHE EMELIA IFEOMA

STUDENT

87

CGD/S.1041

EDET PATIENCE EMMANUEL

STUDENT

88

CGD/S.1035

EFURHO OGHENERUME STEPHEN

STUDENT

89

S.0974

EJIM OLUCHI PROMISE

STUDENT

90

S.09421

EKIRAN MICHAEL PECULIAR

STUDENT

91

S.09482

ELEGBEDE OLUWATOYIN ADEDAMOLA

STUDENT

92

S.10319

EMUOMAGHO SHADRACK OGHENEKARO

STUDENT

93

S.09995

ESEBAMEN KENNETH

STUDENT

94

CGD/S.1044

ESU ODOTITORO UDO

STUDENT

95

S.0977

EZEGBOBELU IFUNANYA ZITA

STUDENT

96

S.10098

FADU ELIZABETH ANU

STUDENT

97

S.09874

FASHOLA MUSTAPHA OLAJIDE

STUDENT

98

S.10147

FASIKU OPEYEMI OLANREWAJU

STUDENT

99

S.0808

FRANCE FAVOUR

STUDENT

100

S.0969

GABRIELS DESIRE CHYNTHIA

STUDENT

101

S.09472

GARUBASHAKIRU BABALOLA

STUDENT

102

S.10474

GBADAMOSI HAFIZ BAMIDELE

STUDENT

103

CGD/S.1061

GODWIN CHIKA MARY

STUDENT

104

S.09258

HYETISET SAMAILA

STUDENT

105

S.10209

IBRAHIM HALIMAT

STUDENT

106

S.10365

IDRISYUSUF

STUDENT

107

S.0806

IHEKUMA JENNIFER

STUDENT

108

CGD/S.1040

IHESIABA JOSEPH CHIAZOKAM

STUDENT

109

CGD/S.1036

IHESIABA JOSEPHINE

STUDENT

110

S.10433

1 LORI TOPE DAVID

STUDENT

111

S.10560

INAM IMAOBONG IFON

STUDENT

112

S.10504

ISAHTAUHEEDAMINU

STUDENT

113

S.09749

IWAJOMOTOYOSI FELICIA

STUDENT

114

CGD/S.1022

IWEHA ERNEST CHUKWUMA

STUDENT

115

S.10020

JAMES EGBADON MARTINS

STUDENT

116

S.10383

JAMES TINUOLA DEBORAH

STUDENT

117

CGD/S.1039

JANFA JOSHUA NANNIM

STUDENT

118

S.10439

JEREMIAH AYEGBA ANDREW

STUDENT

119

S.10498

JOHN GANA EZEKIEL

STUDENT

120

S.10508

JOHN PATIENCE ABEL

STUDENT

121

S.10213

JOHN STEPHEN

STUDENT

122

S.10213

JOHNSON STEPHEN

STUDENT

123

CGD/S.1046

JONATHAN OPESIBHAR

STUDENT

124

S.10499

KABIRU MAILATO KOKO

STUDENT

125

CGD/S.1055

KEMEKEBIYE THEOPHILUS

STUDENT

126

S.10356

KODAOLU IRETI OLUWATOYIN

STUDENT

127

CGD/S.1054

KUKUTE SUNDAY DOLAPO

STUDENT

128

CGD/S.1042

KUSHIMO OREOLUWA STEPHANIE

STUDENT

129

S.10437

LAAH KALI PATIENCE

STUDENT

130

S.0812

LARJOSHUAGOMPEN

STUDENT

131

S.10269

LEMAKSUFENA

STUDENT

132

S.10429

MADUGU MANNIRSAFIYANU

STUDENT

133

S.08282

MARTINS FLORENCE FOLAKE

STUDENT

134

CGD/S.1053

MITEE KADISI FEGALO

STUDENT

135

S.10372

MOGABAJANE UTOSHOLE

STUDENT

136

S.10274

MOHAMMAD BELLO DIKKO

STUDENT

137

S.10215

MOSES BROWN

STUDENT

138

CGD/S.1051

MSHELIA CHARLES IBRAHIM

STUDENT

139

S.10514

MUHAMMAD AHMAD

STUDENT

140

S.10326

MUSTAFA YEWANDE DAMILOLA

STUDENT

141

S.10459

MUYIWA OYINKANSOLA ANTHONIA

STUDENT

142

S.10444

NATHANIEL AKAN BASSEY

STUDENT

143

CGD/S.1027

NDIMELE EMMANUEL IFEANYI

STUDENT

144

S.09801

NDUKA McCHAMBERLIN CHUKWADO

STUDENT

145

S.10169

NNEBE JUSTINE IFEOMA

STUDENT

146

S.10563

NTUN AGBOROJI

STUDENT

147

S.10411

NWABUDO D. KELECHI

STUDENT

148

CGD/S.1062

NWAUBA THELMA ROSEMARY

STUDENT

149

S.0981

NWOKELO HENRIETTATOCHUKWU

STUDENT

150

S.10378

NWOSU JANE NJIDEKA

STUDENT

151

S.10549

OAMEN ALEXANDER E.

STUDENT

152

CGD/S.1028

OBIANYO OBIANUJU CHIAMAKA

STUDENT

153

S.10476

ODUFUWA OLUWASEUN MICHAEL

STUDENT

154

S.0048

ODUKOYA TIOLUWANMI

STUDENT

155

S.0801

ODUOLA SULIATA.

STUDENT

156

S.0978

OGBODO ARINZE COLLINS

STUDENT

157

CGD/S.1056

OGBODO E. FAVOUR

STUDENT

158

S.10528

OGBUZUO CHARLES

STUDENT

159

S.10496

OGUNDEJI SUNDAYTOLULOPE

STUDENT

160

S.10086

OGUNMOLA AKINOLA GABRIEL

STUDENT

161

S.10453

OGUNSANYA OLAYINKA 0.

STUDENT

162

S.0290

OIGIAGBE EHIMARE BENJAMIN

STUDENT

163

S.10455

OJAKOVO EJIROCHIENE F.

STUDENT

164

S.0304

OJEGBADE PAUL FEMMY

STUDENT

165

CGD/S.1033

OJOYETUNDE OYEYEMI

STUDENT

166

S.09909

OKAFOR PETER MBANEFO

STUDENT

167

S.0983

OKEREAFOR GABRIEL

STUDENT

168

S.09186

OKOCHACELESTINE

STUDENT

169

S.10562

OKON UWEM EDET

STUDENT

170

S.0968

OKORO TOBECHUKWU AUSTIN

STUDENT

171

S.10457

OKOSUN JEFFREY MARK

STUDENT

172

S.06339

OLADELE RICHARD OMOBOLAJI

STUDENT

173

S.0156

OLADOSU BASHIRAT KUNBI

STUDENT

174

S.10489

OLAJIDE OLUGBEMI BERNARD

STUDENT

175

S.10427

OLALEKAN HAMEED IDOWU

STUDENT

176

S.07344

OLAONIPEKUN OLADAPO MICHAEL

STUDENT

177

S.10519

OLAWEPO LYDIA MODUPE

STUDENT

178

S.10152

OLAYINKA ESTHER OLADOYIN

STUDENT

179

S.10520

OLORUNKO-OBA ADENIKE SULIAT

STUDENT

180

S.10548

OLOWOSEBIOBA MUYIDEEN 0.

STUDENT

181

S.10468

OLUROTIMI DUYILEMI VICTOR

STUDENT

182

S.10493

OLUWALUSI KAMARA RUZE-AMAREE

STUDENT

183

S.10472

OMOAGHE OSAMOJE MARTINS

STUDENT

184

S.10482

OMOKARO JOHN OKPAMEN

STUDENT

185

S.10507

ONIBOKUN OLUWATOYIN FAVOUR

STUDENT

186

CGD/S.1060

ONIMISI TAHIRAH ONIZE

STUDENT

187

S.10495

ONUEGBU OWHORCHUKWU

STUDENT

188

S.10389

ONWUMERE AUGUSTINA CHIKAODI

STUDENT

189

S.05922

ONYEBADI LEO CHUKWUDI

STUDENT

190

S.10522

ONYEMAOBI ANNE OBIAGELI

STUDENT

191

S.0980

ORAGWU BLESSING OBIANUJU

STUDENT

192

S.0979

ORAKWUE GLORY CHIDINMA

STUDENT

193

S.1020

ORIADE DAPO GBOLAHAN

STUDENT

194

S.090119

OWOLABI MOTUNRAYO NAFISAT

STUDENT

195

S.10461

OYEGUNLE LINDA OYERIKE

STUDENT

196

CGD/S.1038

OYELEYE OLUWASEUN FATIMA

STUDENT

197

S.10374

OYO-ITA DOROTHY

STUDENT

198

S.06630

OZURUMBA CHUKWUEBUKA KEN

STUDENT

199

S.10513

PAUL DU AGA

STUDENT

200

CGD/S.1047

PEPPLE BOMA DONALD

STUDENT

201

S.10424

POPOOLA BOLANLE ESTHER

STUDENT

202

S.0636

RAHEEMTAOFEEQ

STUDENT

203

S.0846

RAJI DEBORAH OLUSEUN

STUDENT

204

CGD/S.1026

RICHARD BEATRICE UGOCHINYERE

STUDENT

205

CGD/S.1029

SAKA ABIBATDOLAPO

STUDENT

206

S.10527

SALAWU KETURAH

STUDENT

207

S.06423

SALAWU OLAYIWOLA OLANIPEKUN

STUDENT

208

S.0819

SALIHU SAMIRAH ABDULRAHMAU

STUDENT

209

S.10395

SALIU ADEWALE MONSURU

STUDENT

210

S.10500

SAMSON VICTOR AYEGBA

STUDENT

211

S.09035

SANI MOHAMMED BASHIR

STUDENT

212

S.10470

SHAFAU OLANIYI ABDULLATEEF

STUDENT

213

S.10524

SOLOMON OSAMUDIAME PROGRESS

STUDENT

214

S.10402

SOWUNMI OMOLEWA AINA

STUDENT

215

S.07223

SULEIMAN TAIWO OWOLABI

STUDENT

216

S.10511

SULEMAN KABIRU ISYAKU

STUDENT

217

S.10516

SUNDAY MONDAY OMAKOLO

STUDENT

218

S.10534

SYLVESTER CHIBUEZE PROSPER

STUDENT

219

S.10307

TAOFEEQ BADRUDEEN

STUDENT

220

S.08800

TIJANI KOLAWOLE OLADIRAN

STUDENT

221

CGD/S.1057

TOLUFASHE MOZOLA OLUWATONISIMI

STUDENT

222

S.10505

TYAVYAR EMMANUEL

STUDENT

223

S.10491

UCHE-ABBA DUZIE

STUDENT

224

S.0811

UCHENDU SAMTOCHUKWU IFEOMA

STUDENT

225

S.10525

UDONDE UNYIME EMMANUEL

STUDENT

226

S.0970

UGBOAJA HOPE

STUDENT

227

S.10532

UGWOKE PEACE UDOKA

STUDENT

228

S.0973

UJAM VICTORIA NNEKA

STUDENT

229

CGD/S.1024

UMEOHABIKE BLESSING UCHE

STUDENT

230

S.10069

USANI NFAWA ERASMOS

STUDENT

231

S.10553

USMAN AHMEDT.

STUDENT

232

CGD/S.1058

UWAKWE THELMA CHIAMAKA

STUDENT

233

S.04705

UWALA (SHOBOWALE) T. 0.

STUDENT

234

CGD/S.1052

UYAINI SEIGHE STEPHEN

STUDENT

235

S.10469

VICTOR EDIMEK PAMELLA

STUDENT

236

S.10428

WADA NAFIU

STUDENT

237

CGD/S.1045

WAINDU JANADA MEDUGU

STUDENT

238

S.10442

YUSUF SADISU MUHAMMAD

STUDENT

239

S.10460

ZAKARIYA HOPE MARITA

STUDENT

240

S.10533

ZORBARI-NWITAMBU BRIGHT

STUDENT

HONORARY FELLOWS

1

HF021

DR.

A.O. OKESOLA

HONORARY FELLOW

2

HF024

OTUNBA

ADEDOYIN OGUNGBE

HONORARY FELLOW

3

HF043

MR.

ADEJUMOADEYEMO

HONORARY FELLOW

4

HF005

SENATOR (DR)

ANYIM PIUS ANYIM

HONORARY FELLOW

5

HF033

DR.

ATTIA NASREDDIN

HONORARY FELLOW

6

HF025

CHIEF

AUDU OGBEH

HONORARY FELLOW

7

HF036

ARC.

BERNARD AERNYI YISA

HONORARY FELLOW

8

HF027

MR.

BIODUNSHOBANJO

HONORARY FELLOW

9

HF007

SENATOR

BRUCE BEN MURRAY

HONORARY FELLOW

10

HF010

BRIG GEN (rtd)

BUBA M. MARWA

HONORARY FELLOW

11

HF008

MR.

BUNMI ONI

HONORARY FELLOW

12

HF044

MR.

BUSOLA OLAGOKE OLAYINKA

HONORARY FELLOW

13

HF026

MR.

CHRIS 1. OKONMAH

HONORARY FELLOW

14

HF017

PROF

D. K. SMITH

HONORARY FELLOW

15

HF016

CHIEF

E.A. UKPABI

HONORARY FELLOW

16

HF018

PROF

EGWU UGUBAEGWU

HONORARY FELLOW

17

HF009

EZE

FESTUSODIMEGWU

HONORARY FELLOW

18

HF004

HON.

GHALI UMAR NA’ABBA

HONORARY FELLOW

19

HF041

CHIEF

GODSWILL OMODELE SANNI

HONORARY FELLOW

20

HF013

CHIEF

GREGORY EZEOKAFOR

HONORARY FELLOW

21

HF019

SENATOR

IBRAHIM MANTU

HONORARY FELLOW

22

HF015

H.R.H.

IGWE JULIUS NNAJI

HONORARY FELLOW

23

HF045

MR.

ISAAC OROLUGBAGBE

HONORARY FELLOW

24

HF032

MR.

JOHN OLUMIDEOLOGUN

HONORARY FELLOW

25

HF047

MR.

JOHN UDEKA

HONORARY FELLOW

26

HF046

MR.

JOSHUA OLUWADAMILARE ADEWALE

HONORARY FELLOW

27

HF014

HAJIA

MAIRO MUSTAPHA

HONORARY FELLOW

28

HF037

CHIEF (DR.)

MICHAELADEOJO

HONORARY FELLOW

29

HF011

ALH.

MOHAMMED M. JA’AFARU

HONORARY FELLOW

30

HF030

PROF.

NDOWA E. S. LALE

HONORARY FELLOW

31

HF028

MR.

NICOLAAS VERLVELDE

HONORARY FELLOW

32

HF012

PROF

NNAMDI ASIKA

HONORARY FELLOW

33

HF034

HIM

OBA ADEYEYE ENITAN OGUNWUSI OJAJA II

HONORARY FELLOW

34

HF040

MR.

OLUREMI ANDREW OLOWUDE

HONORARY FELLOW

35

HF023

CHIEF

OMOTILEWA ARO-LAMBO

HONORARY FELLOW

36

HF042

DR.

PIUSIGEOLAREWAJU

HONORARY FELLOW

37

HF020

DR.

RASAQ BELLO

HONORARY FELLOW

38

HF001

MAZI

SAM 1. OHUABUNWA

HONORARY FELLOW

39

HF031

DR. (BARR.)

SAMUEL B. KALAGBOR

HONORARY FELLOW

40

HF002

DR.

T.Y. MAIYAKI

HONORARY FELLOW

41

HF039

MR.

THEOPHILUS OLURANTI SOKUNBI

HONORARY FELLOW

42

HF035

DR.

THOMPSON ROSETTA BOLA

HONORARY FELLOW

43

HF022

DR.

TONYOGUNBOR

HONORARY FELLOW

44

HF006

OBONG (SIR)

UFOTJ. EKAETTE

HONORARY FELLOW

45

HF038

SIR (DR.)

VICTOR OGOMBANISI

HONORARY FELLOW

46

HF003

DR. (MRS)

VICTORIA EZEOKOLI

HONORARY FELLOW

47

HF029

MR.

YAW NSARKOH

HONORARY FELLOW

CORPORATE MEMBERS

1

BUA SUGAR REFINERY LIMITED

CORPORATE MEMBER

2

DANGOTE SUGAR REFINERY NIGERIA PLC

CORPORATE MEMBER

3

HEALTH CARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

CORPORATE MEMBER

4

KEYSTONE BANK LIMITED

CORPORATE MEMBER

5

NIGERIAN BREWERIES PLC

CORPORATE MEMBER

6

PROMASIDOR NIGERIA LIMITED

CORPORATE MEMBER

7

PZ CUSSONS NIGERIA PLC

CORPORATE MEMBER

8

UNILEVER NIGERIA PLC

CORPORATE MEMBER

9

11 PLC (FORMERLY MOBIL OIL NIGERIA PLC)

CORPORATE MEMBER

© 2018, National Institute of Marketing of Nigeria. All rights Reserved.